1998/1999 Fixtures

Wed 23 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 2 - 0
Tue 29 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 02 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wellington Town 2 - 3
Tue 05 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 0
Sat 09 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 6 - 1
Tue 12 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 3 - 0
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Atherton Collieries 5 - 0
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Buxton 3 - 0
Tue 26 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 6
Sat 07 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Runcorn 1 - 1
Tue 17 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Runcorn 3 - 0
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 4 - 1
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Altrincham 1 - 1
Wed 01 Nov 19:45 A FA Cup Altrincham 1 - 2
Sat 04 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 1 - 0
Tue 07 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 1 - 1
Sat 11 Nov 15:00 H FA Cup Nelson 2 - 2
Tue 14 Nov 19:45 A FA Cup Nelson 3 - 0
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 4 - 0
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Sat 02 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 7 - 1
Sat 09 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 3 - 1
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 5 - 4
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 2 - 0
Mon 25 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 3 - 1
Tue 26 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 1
Sat 06 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 0
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 0 - 2
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 5 - 1
Sat 27 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 0 - 3
Sat 03 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Lostock Gralam 4 - 1
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 17 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 0 - 3
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Wed 28 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 6 - 1
Sat 03 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 0 - 1
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 0 - 1
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 6 - 0
Sat 24 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 0
Sun 25 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wellington Town 4 - 0
Tue 27 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 1
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 07 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League South Liverpool 2 - 1
Thu 12 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 2 - 1
Tue 17 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League South Liverpool 3 - 0
Thu 19 Apr 19:45 A Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 2 - 0
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 4 - 0
Fri 04 May 19:45 H Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Glossop North End 1 - 0
Sat 05 May 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 0 - 0
Tue 08 May 19:45 H Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Ashton United 1 - 3
Tue 21 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 0 - 3
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 0 - 3
Tue 28 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 0
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 6 - 0
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 4 - 7
Tue 11 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Tue 11 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Buxton 2 - 1
Wed 19 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 4 - 0
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 4 - 1
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 4 - 3
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 2 - 3
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 1 - 3
Sat 03 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 4 - 0
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 6 - 1
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 5 - 1
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wellington Town 2 - 2
Sat 08 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 2
Sat 15 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 4 - 4
Sat 22 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 1 - 1
Tue 25 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 3
Wed 26 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Mossley 3 - 1
Sat 29 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League South Liverpool 3 - 3
Tue 01 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire County League South Liverpool 1 - 1
Sat 05 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 4
Sat 12 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 5 - 1
Sat 02 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 1 - 4
Sat 09 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 0 - 0
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 2 - 1
Sat 01 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 0 - 1
Sat 08 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 5 - 2
Sat 15 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 1 - 3
Wed 19 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 5 - 1
Sat 29 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 2 - 4
Tue 01 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Rhyl Athletic 0 - 1
Sat 05 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 3 - 1
Fri 11 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 3
Sat 12 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 2 - 0
Mon 14 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 3
Thu 17 Apr 19:45 A Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Ashton United 3 - 2
Wed 23 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 3 - 0
Sat 26 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 4 - 6
Sat 03 May 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wellington Town 2 - 1
Wed 27 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 0
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 4 - 0
Tue 02 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 1
Sat 06 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 3 - 3
Tue 09 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 5 - 4
Tue 16 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 4 - 1
Thu 18 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 6 - 0
Sat 20 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 1 - 0
Wed 24 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 0
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 2
Sat 04 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 2 - 1
Sat 11 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Runcorn 0 - 0
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Tue 21 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 3 - 1
Tue 28 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 01 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 08 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 4 - 3
Sat 15 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 3 - 1
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 0 - 5
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 7 - 0
Sat 06 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wellington Town 3 - 3
Sat 20 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 1 - 2
Thu 25 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 0 - 0
Fri 26 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 1
Sat 03 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 0 - 3
Sat 10 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Port Sunlight 7 - 1
Sat 17 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 4 - 5
Sat 24 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 4 - 1
Sat 31 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 0 - 1
Sat 07 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 5 - 0
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 5 - 7
Sat 21 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 2 - 2
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 6 - 1
Sat 07 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 2 - 4
Tue 10 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Runcorn 1 - 6
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 4 - 2
Sat 21 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wellington Town 3 - 1
Wed 25 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 4 - 1
Fri 03 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 4 - 1
Sat 04 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 3 - 0
Mon 06 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 3
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 1 - 1
Mon 13 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Wellington Town 2 - 3
Wed 15 Apr 19:45 A Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Glossop North End 0 - 1
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 1 - 1
Wed 22 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 2 - 0
Fri 24 Apr 19:45 H Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Northern Nomads 1 - 3
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 6 - 1
Mon 27 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Macclesfield Town 2 - 1
Sat 02 May 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 22 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 0 - 0
Tue 25 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 0 - 3
Sat 29 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 2 - 3
Wed 02 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 7 - 4
Sat 05 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 3 - 1
Tue 08 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 3 - 0
Tue 15 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 3 - 2
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 3 - 0
Wed 23 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 0 - 3
Sat 26 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Congleton Town 5 - 5
Tue 29 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Congleton Town 0 - 1
Sat 03 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 4 - 0
Tue 06 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 3 - 1
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 3 - 1
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 3 - 1
Tue 03 Nov 19:45 A Manchester County FA Shield Droylsden 0 - 4
Sat 07 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 14 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wellington Town 0 - 1
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 28 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wellington Town 3 - 1
Sat 05 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 4 - 1
Sat 12 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 19 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 1
Fri 25 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 4 - 1
Sat 26 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 1
Mon 28 Dec 19:45 A Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 2
Sat 09 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Congleton Town 6 - 0
Sat 16 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 3 - 3
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 5 - 2
Sat 30 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 2 - 1
Sat 06 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 27 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 3 - 3
Sat 06 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 3 - 3
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 2 - 0
Wed 17 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 1 - 0
Sat 20 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 1 - 2
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 1
Mon 29 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 0 - 1
Sat 10 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 4 - 2
Fri 16 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 0
Sat 17 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Mon 19 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 1
Thu 22 Apr 19:45 A Manchester County FA Shield Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Sat 24 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 5 - 1
Wed 28 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 8 - 1
Sat 01 May 15:00 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 4 - 2
Mon 03 May 19:45 H Manchester County FA Shield Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 08 May 15:00 H Manchester County FA Shield Ashton United 1 - 3
Wed 25 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 28 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 5
Tue 31 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 4 - 1
Sat 04 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 7
Tue 07 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 1 - 1
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Winsford United 3 - 1
Mon 13 Sep 19:45 A Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Northern Nomads 1 - 2
Wed 15 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 1 - 1
Sat 18 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 0 - 6
Tue 21 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 0 - 3
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Buxton 3 - 0
Wed 29 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 4
Sat 02 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 2 - 2
Tue 05 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 09 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Macclesfield Town 3 - 1
Sat 16 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 4
Sat 23 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 8 - 1
Sat 30 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 2 - 0
Sat 06 Nov 15:00 H FA Cup Witton Albion 6 - 3
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 2 - 1
Sat 20 Nov 15:00 A FA Cup Workington 5 - 1
Sat 27 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 6 - 1
Tue 30 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 0 - 0
Sat 04 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 2 - 2
Sat 11 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 18 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 5 - 2
Sat 25 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 2
Mon 27 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 1
Tue 28 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Altrincham 6 - 2
Sat 01 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 2 - 0
Sat 08 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wellington Town 1 - 0
Sat 15 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Buxton 3 - 3
Sat 22 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 29 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 3 - 2
Sat 05 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 2 - 3
Mon 07 Feb 19:45 H Lancs & Cheshire Floodlight Cup Mossley 3 - 3
Sat 12 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 4 - 2
Tue 22 Feb 19:45 H Lancs & Cheshire Floodlight Cup Mossley 3 - 3
Sat 26 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 2 - 2
Tue 01 Mar 19:45 H Lancs & Cheshire Floodlight Cup Mossley 4 - 1
Sat 05 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 4 - 3
Tue 08 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 3 - 2
Sat 12 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 2
Sat 19 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 8 - 1
Sat 26 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Mossley 4 - 1
Mon 28 Mar 19:45 A Lancs & Cheshire Floodlight Cup Ashton United 1 - 3
Sat 02 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 8 - 1
Mon 04 Apr 19:45 H Lancs & Cheshire Floodlight Cup Wigan Athletic 6 - 1
Sat 09 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Sun 10 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 1 - 2
Tue 12 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 5
Sat 16 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 2 - 2
Mon 18 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 0 - 2
Sat 23 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Bangor City 5 - 0
Tue 26 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 4 - 2
Thu 28 Apr 19:45 H Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Ashton United 3 - 3
Fri 29 Apr 19:45 A Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Ashton United 1 - 0
Sat 30 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 1 - 2
Tue 03 May 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 5 - 1
Sat 07 May 15:00 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 4 - 1
Mon 09 May 19:45 H Manchester County FA Shield Mossley 7 - 5
Tue 10 May 19:45 H Manchester County FA Shield Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
Tue 23 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 27 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 4 - 4
Wed 31 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 03 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 0 - 2
Tue 06 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 3 - 2
Sat 10 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Linotype 2 - 4
Tue 13 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 1
Sat 17 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 3 - 1
Tue 20 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 6 - 2
Sat 24 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Congleton Town 1 - 3
Sat 01 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 3 - 1
Sun 09 Oct 19:45 A FA Cup Northwich Victoria 5 - 1
Sat 15 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 0 - 1
Mon 17 Oct 19:45 H Lancs & Cheshire Floodlight Cup Macclesfield Town 4 - 1
Sat 22 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 4 - 0
Wed 26 Oct 19:45 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 3 - 6
Sat 29 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 3 - 3
Sat 05 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 4
Sat 12 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 3 - 2
Fri 25 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 7 - 3
Sat 03 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 5 - 3
Sat 10 Dec 15:00 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Droylsden 6 - 1
Sat 17 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 2 - 1
Sat 24 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 1
Mon 26 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 5 - 1
Sat 31 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wellington Town 5 - 1
Mon 02 Jan 19:45 H Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Ashton United 3 - 0
Sat 07 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 1 - 4
Sat 14 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 4 - 3
Sat 21 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 0 - 8
Sat 28 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 5 - 3
Sat 04 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Altrincham 5 - 1
Sat 11 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 1 - 1
Sat 18 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 25 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 10 - 3
Sat 03 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 5 - 1
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 4 - 0
Mon 12 Mar 19:45 A Lancs & Cheshire Floodlight Cup Ashton United 2 - 3
Thu 15 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 0
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Buxton 7 - 0
Wed 21 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Winsford United 6 - 2
Sat 24 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3
Sun 01 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 0 - 0
Tue 03 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 6 - 2
Sat 07 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 0 - 1
Wed 11 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 7 - 2
Tue 17 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 4 - 5
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 2
Mon 23 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 2 - 1
Wed 25 Apr 19:45 H Lancs & Cheshire Floodlight Cup Winsford United 5 - 2
Thu 26 Apr 19:45 A Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Mossley 5 - 3
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 2
Mon 07 May 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Bolton Wanderers ‘A’ 5 - 2
Fri 11 May 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Oldham Athletic Reserves 3 - 3
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 5 - 4
Tue 28 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 1 - 3
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 5 - 1
Wed 05 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 4 - 3
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 4
Tue 11 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 4
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 3 - 0
Mon 17 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 6 - 1
Tue 18 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 2 - 4
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Congleton Town 3 - 3
Tue 25 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Congleton Town 6 - 2
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 6 - 0
Tue 02 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 2
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Lostock Gralam 5 - 2
Tue 09 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 4 - 1
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 2 - 4
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Macclesfield Town 4 - 4
Mon 22 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Macclesfield Town 3 - 3
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 4
Mon 29 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Macclesfield Town 5 - 3
Sat 03 Nov 15:00 A FA Cup New Brighton 4 - 1
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 4 - 5
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 7 - 0
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 2 - 4
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 3 - 2
Wed 12 Dec 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Ashton United 5 - 1
Sat 15 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 0 - 6
Sat 22 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 7 - 4
Tue 25 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Wed 26 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 1
Sat 29 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 3 - 3
Tue 01 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire County League Wellington Town 2 - 1
Sat 05 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 7 - 1
Sat 12 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 6 - 2
Sat 19 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 5 - 2
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 7 - 1
Sat 02 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Crewe Alexandra Reserves 7 - 0
Sat 09 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 7 - 0
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 2 - 5
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 4 - 3
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 3
Sat 09 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 3 - 1
Tue 12 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 5 - 2
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 3 - 1
Mon 18 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 3 - 0
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Stockport County Reserves 5 - 0
Sat 30 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 5 - 0
Mon 01 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 2 - 1
Wed 03 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Ellesmere Port Town 0 - 4
Sat 06 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 1 - 2
Mon 08 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 1
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Buxton 1 - 0
Mon 15 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wellington Town 1 - 1
Fri 19 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 3 - 1
Mon 22 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 1
Sat 27 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 3 - 2
Mon 29 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 9 - 1
Thu 02 May 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Stalybridge Celtic 5 - 2
Sat 11 May 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 3
Mon 26 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 5 - 0
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 2
Wed 04 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 0 - 2
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 2 - 1
Mon 09 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 3 - 0
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 0
Mon 16 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 5 - 1
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Ellesmere Port Town 5 - 0
Wed 25 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 0 - 0
Sat 28 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 4 - 0
Mon 30 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stafford Rangers 4 - 0
Sat 05 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 4 - 2
Sat 12 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 19 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 26 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wellington Town 2 - 2
Sat 02 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 09 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 16 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 3 - 0
Sat 23 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 5 - 6
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 2 - 4
Sat 07 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 4
Sat 14 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 5 - 0
Sat 21 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Buxton 1 - 2
Wed 25 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Thu 26 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 5
Sat 28 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 2
Wed 01 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 7 - 1
Sat 04 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 3 - 3
Sat 11 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wellington Town 5 - 3
Sat 18 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 01 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 3 - 1
Sat 08 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Buxton 0 - 1
Sat 15 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Rhyl Athletic 6 - 1
Sat 22 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 3 - 0
Sat 01 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 0
Sat 08 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 6 - 2
Sat 15 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 0 - 1
Wed 19 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 4 - 0
Sat 22 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 1 - 2
Wed 26 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 4 - 0
Sat 29 Mar 15:00 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Mossley 3 - 1
Sat 05 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3
Sun 06 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 3 - 0
Tue 08 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 1
Mon 14 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 2 - 2
Mon 21 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 4 - 0
Sat 26 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 5 - 3
Thu 01 May 19:45 A Manchester Intermediate Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0
Wed 27 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 4 - 1
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 1 - 2
Mon 01 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 0
Sat 06 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Lostock Gralam 2 - 0
Mon 08 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 4 - 2
Thu 11 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 7 - 1
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 6 - 0
Wed 17 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 6 - 1
Sat 20 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Winsford United 2 - 1
Mon 22 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 3 - 2
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Altrincham 4 - 1
Sat 04 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Buxton 3 - 0
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 3 - 2
Sat 01 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 0 - 2
Sat 08 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 2 - 1
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 4 - 3
Sat 06 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 0
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 3 - 2
Sat 20 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 4 - 1
Thu 25 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 2
Fri 26 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 1
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 1 - 0
Thu 01 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 0 - 0
Sat 10 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 1 - 0
Sun 11 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 3 - 0
Sat 24 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 2 - 1
Tue 27 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Mossley 2 - 2
Sat 31 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Congleton Town 5 - 3
Sat 07 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 8 - 5
Tue 10 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Mossley 5 - 2
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Port Vale Reserves 3 - 3
Sat 21 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 4 - 0
Tue 24 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Port Vale Reserves 2 - 4
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Crewe Alexandra Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 07 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Wrexham Reserves 2 - 4
Sat 21 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 2 - 1
Fri 27 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 1 - 0
Mon 30 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 2
Sat 04 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 2 - 2
Mon 06 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Port Vale Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 0
Tue 14 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 1
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 3 - 1
Thu 23 Apr 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Ashton United 1 - 2
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 1 - 3
Mon 24 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 4 - 2
Sat 29 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 3 - 2
Wed 02 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 1 - 4
Sat 05 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Buxton 1 - 1
Mon 07 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 3 - 1
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 2 - 1
Mon 14 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 1
Wed 23 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 2 - 2
Sat 26 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 3 - 3
Sat 10 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 5 - 0
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Buxton 1 - 3
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Wrexham Reserves 3 - 2
Mon 26 Oct 19:45 A Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Ashton United 0 - 1
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 3 - 2
Sat 07 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 1 - 5
Sat 14 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wigan Rovers 5 - 1
Mon 16 Nov 19:45 H Ashton Charity Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 1
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 4 - 2
Sat 28 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 4 - 3
Sat 05 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 5 - 0
Sat 12 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 3 - 0
Sat 19 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 1 - 0
Fri 25 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 1
Sat 02 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 5 - 0
Sat 09 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 3 - 0
Sat 16 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 2 - 6
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 1 - 1
Sat 30 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 4 - 0
Sat 06 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Winsford United 0 - 1
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 2 - 1
Sat 20 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Altrincham 0 - 2
Sat 27 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Cheadle Rovers 3 - 1
Sat 05 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 3 - 2
Tue 08 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 0 - 0
Sat 12 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Macclesfield Town 2 - 1
Sat 19 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 4 - 2
Sat 26 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 0 - 1
Tue 29 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 1
Sat 02 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Winsford United 3 - 0
Mon 04 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 4 - 0
Tue 05 Apr 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Droylsden 1 - 3
Sat 09 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 2
Fri 15 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Sat 16 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wigan Rovers 1 - 5
Mon 18 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 0
Sat 23 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 1 - 2
Wed 27 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 4 - 2
Sat 30 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Winsford United 0 - 0
Sat 30 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 4 - 2
Mon 22 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 27 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wigan Rovers 9 - 1
Wed 31 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 1 - 0
Sat 03 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 2 - 0
Mon 05 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 4 - 0
Sat 10 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Lytham St. Annes 2 - 4
Wed 14 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 2
Sat 17 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 1 - 3
Mon 19 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Frickley Colliery 1 - 4
Sat 24 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Chorley 1 - 1
Wed 28 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Chorley 3 - 1
Sun 02 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 0
Mon 03 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 2 - 2
Sat 08 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 2 - 4
Sat 15 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Sankeys 5 - 1
Sat 22 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 29 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 2 - 1
Sat 05 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 3 - 3
Sat 12 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 2 - 2
Sat 19 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 2 - 1
Sat 26 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 2 - 0
Sat 03 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 2 - 2
Sat 10 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 0 - 4
Sat 17 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Mossley 0 - 3
Sat 24 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wigan Rovers 0 - 3
Mon 26 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 4
Tue 27 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 2
Sat 31 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 2 - 0
Mon 02 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 6 - 0
Sat 07 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 3 - 1
Sat 21 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 1
Sat 28 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 2 - 2
Sat 04 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Lostock Gralam 1 - 5
Sat 11 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 0 - 1
Sat 18 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 3 - 1
Sat 25 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Crewe Alexandra 1 - 4
Sat 04 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 1
Tue 14 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 1 - 1
Sat 18 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 1 - 2
Sat 25 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 0 - 1
Fri 31 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Sat 01 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 1 - 0
Mon 03 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 3 - 2
Sat 08 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Ellesmere Port Town 4 - 0
Mon 10 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 3 - 0
Sat 15 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 4
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 4 - 0
Mon 24 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Sankeys 2 - 1
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 0 - 0
Wed 03 May 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 1 - 2
Mon 21 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 2 - 0
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 5
Mon 28 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 1 - 1
Sat 02 Sep 15:00 H Inter League Cup Burscough 1 - 0
Wed 06 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 3
Sat 09 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Chorley 3 - 0
Wed 13 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 1 - 2
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 4 - 0
Mon 18 Sep 19:45 H Inter League Cup Nelson 4 - 2
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Darwen 5 - 1
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 1 - 3
Mon 02 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 2 - 4
Sat 07 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Mossley 4 - 0
Mon 16 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 5 - 0
Sat 04 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 1 - 1
Sat 11 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 3 - 2
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 0 - 1
Sat 02 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 4 - 1
Sat 09 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 1 - 2
Sat 06 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 3 - 1
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 0 - 2
Sat 27 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0
Sat 03 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Mossley 6 - 0
Mon 05 Feb 19:45 H Inter League Cup Lancaster City 2 - 3
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Sankeys 2 - 3
Sat 17 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 2 - 1
Tue 20 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire County League Sankeys 3 - 0
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 2 - 2
Tue 27 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 1 - 0
Sat 03 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 2 - 1
Tue 06 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 0
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 7 - 0
Tue 13 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 2 - 0
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Altrincham 5 - 2
Wed 21 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 2
Sat 24 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 2 - 1
Wed 28 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 3 - 3
Mon 02 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 3 - 0
Sat 07 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 1 - 2
Mon 09 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0
Wed 11 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 2 - 1
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl Athletic 1 - 0
Mon 16 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 3 - 3
Wed 18 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 2 - 0
Fri 20 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 0 - 1
Wed 25 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 1 - 4
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 3 - 0
Mon 20 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 1 - 2
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 0 - 5
Wed 29 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 1 - 0
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 A Inter League Cup Bacup Borough 1 - 1
Mon 03 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 1
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Nelson 3 - 0
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 2 - 0
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Chorley 2 - 2
Mon 24 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Chorley 3 - 0
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 0
Mon 01 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 1 - 2
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Tue 09 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 2 - 2
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Scarborough 1 - 0
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 2 - 2
Sat 03 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Sankeys 1 - 0
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 5 - 1
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 0 - 0
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 0 - 0
Sat 08 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 3 - 2
Sat 15 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 7 - 0
Sat 22 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 29 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 2 - 2
Tue 01 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 4 - 4
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Crewe Alexandra 2 - 1
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 0 - 4
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 1
Sat 09 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 3 - 2
Wed 13 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Altrincham 0 - 1
Mon 18 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 3 - 0
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 6 - 2
Wed 27 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 2 - 0
Sat 30 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 2 - 2
Mon 01 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 4 - 0
Sat 06 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Sankeys 2 - 0
Mon 08 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 3 - 1
Fri 12 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 1
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 0 - 2
Mon 15 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 7 - 1
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 0 - 0
Tue 23 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 1
Sat 27 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Tranmere Reserves 2 - 1
Mon 29 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 1 - 0
Sat 04 May 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 0 - 0
Wed 08 May 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 1
Sat 11 May 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 4 - 5
Mon 13 May 19:45 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 1 - 1
Sat 18 May 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 3 - 1
Mon 20 May 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 3 - 3
Mon 26 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 2
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 1 - 1
Mon 02 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 3 - 4
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Rossendale United 6 - 2
Mon 09 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 0 - 3
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Buxton 1 - 0
Mon 16 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 2 - 1
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Lytham St. Annes 1 - 1
Tue 24 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Lytham St. Annes 5 - 0
Sat 28 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 1 - 3
Sat 05 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Chorley 2 - 0
Wed 09 Oct 19:45 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 6 - 3
Sat 12 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 1 - 0
Sat 19 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 26 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 0 - 0
Tue 29 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Bangor City 1 - 1
Sat 02 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Sankeys 2 - 0
Wed 06 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Bangor City 2 - 1
Sat 09 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 1
Sat 16 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 1 - 2
Sat 23 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 1 - 0
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 1
Sat 07 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 14 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Mossley 0 - 2
Sat 21 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 3 - 1
Thu 26 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 0 - 0
Sat 28 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0
Wed 01 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 5
Sat 04 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 11 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 1 - 2
Sat 18 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 4 - 0
Sat 25 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 3 - 2
Sat 01 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 0
Sat 08 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 3 - 2
Sat 15 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 0 - 2
Sat 29 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 07 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 2 - 2
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 1 - 3
Mon 16 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 2 - 0
Sat 21 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 2 - 2
Fri 27 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 0
Mon 30 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 1 - 0
Sat 04 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 2 - 1
Mon 06 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Sankeys 1 - 1
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 2 - 4
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 3 - 2
Thu 23 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 1
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Mossley 0 - 1
Wed 26 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 2 - 0
Sat 29 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 1
Mon 31 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 3 - 0
Sat 05 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Bacup Borough 9 - 0
Mon 07 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 2 - 1
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 2 - 1
Mon 14 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 5 - 0
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Nelson 3 - 1
Mon 21 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 2 - 1
Sat 26 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 2
Mon 28 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 3 - 2
Sat 03 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 1 - 3
Mon 05 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 3 - 0
Sat 10 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Congleton Town 0 - 1
Wed 14 Oct 19:45 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 0 - 1
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 0 - 3
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 0
Sat 07 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 2 - 5
Sat 14 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 3 - 2
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 2 - 2
Fri 27 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire County League Sankeys 2 - 2
Sat 05 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 2
Sat 19 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 0 - 3
Sat 26 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Mon 28 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 5 - 2
Sat 02 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 4 - 1
Sat 09 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 2 - 0
Sat 16 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 1 - 4
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Crewe Alexandra 4 - 2
Sat 30 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 4 - 1
Sat 06 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 0 - 2
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 3 - 0
Sat 20 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 2 - 1
Sat 27 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 7 - 1
Sat 06 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Congleton Town 4 - 0
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 1 - 4
Sat 20 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 2 - 1
Tue 23 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 6 - 1
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Sankeys 2 - 4
Mon 29 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 2 - 2
Fri 02 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 1 - 4
Sat 10 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 2 - 6
Fri 16 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3
Sat 17 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 0 - 3
Mon 19 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 4
Tue 24 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 3 - 0
Sat 04 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Great Harwood 1 - 4
Fri 10 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Altrincham 2 - 2
Sun 12 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 2 - 2
Sat 18 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Lytham St. Annes 1 - 1
Tue 21 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Lytham St. Annes 4 - 0
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 3
Mon 27 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 1 - 0
Sat 02 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Chorley 1 - 1
Tue 05 Oct 19:45 A FA Cup Chorley 4 - 1
Sat 09 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 0 - 2
Mon 11 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 16 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Mossley 1 - 0
Sat 23 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 5 - 1
Mon 25 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Altrincham 1 - 7
Sat 30 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 3 - 0
Sat 06 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 2 - 2
Mon 08 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight Cup Macclesfield Town 4 - 0
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 3 - 2
Sat 20 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 3
Sat 27 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 0
Sat 04 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 11 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 1 - 3
Sat 18 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 1 - 2
Tue 28 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 0 - 2
Sat 01 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 3 - 1
Sat 08 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 2 - 1
Sat 15 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 3 - 1
Sat 22 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0
Sat 29 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 1
Tue 01 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Stockport County Reserves 1 - 0
Sat 05 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 3 - 1
Sat 26 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Mossley 0 - 0
Wed 02 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 7 - 3
Sat 05 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 0 - 2
Sat 12 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 4 - 0
Sat 19 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 4 - 0
Mon 21 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 1
Fri 25 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 1 - 0
Mon 28 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 3 - 3
Mon 04 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3
Fri 08 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 09 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 1
Mon 11 Apr 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Glossop North End 5 - 2
Fri 15 Apr 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Ashton United 1 - 3
Sat 16 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 1
Wed 20 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 1 - 1
Sat 23 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 1 - 1
Wed 27 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 2 - 2
Sat 30 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 1
Mon 02 May 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 8 - 3
Sat 07 May 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 1 - 0
Mon 09 May 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 1 - 2
Mon 22 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 1 - 0
Sat 27 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 3 - 0
Wed 31 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 1 - 0
Sat 03 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Mon 05 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Sat 10 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Rhyl 3 - 2
Mon 12 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 1 - 1
Sat 17 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Witton Albion 4 - 1
Sat 24 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 2 - 0
Wed 28 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 1 - 1
Sat 01 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 4 - 1
Sat 08 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 2
Sat 15 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Mossley 0 - 1
Sat 22 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 3
Wed 26 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight Cup South Liverpool 1 - 2
Sat 29 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 2
Sat 05 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 4 - 3
Sat 12 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 3 - 2
Sat 19 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 0 - 0
Sat 26 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 4 - 1
Sat 03 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 10 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 2 - 2
Sat 17 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 3 - 1
Tue 27 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 1
Sat 31 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 07 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 2 - 4
Sat 14 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 3 - 1
Sat 21 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 3
Sat 28 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Stockport County Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 04 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 8 - 0
Sat 11 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bangor City 7 - 1
Sat 18 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup New Brighton 3 - 1
Sat 25 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 2 - 1
Sat 04 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 2 - 0
Mon 06 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 5 - 1
Sat 18 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 0 - 2
Fri 24 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 0
Sat 25 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 3
Mon 27 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 1 - 2
Sat 01 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 1
Mon 03 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 5 - 1
Sat 08 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 3
Mon 10 Apr 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Prestwich Heys 1 - 2
Sat 15 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 6 - 0
Tue 18 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 3 - 3
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 2 - 4
Sat 06 May 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 0 - 2
Wed 23 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 3 - 0
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 4
Mon 28 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 2 - 2
Sat 02 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Mossley 2 - 1
Mon 04 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 4 - 0
Sat 09 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 3 - 1
Mon 11 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stockport County Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Mossley 3 - 0
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 2 - 0
Mon 25 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 5 - 0
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Horwich RMI 0 - 3
Mon 02 Oct 19:45 A Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 07 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 4 - 4
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Macclesfield Town 0 - 2
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 4 - 0
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 2 - 3
Sat 04 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Runcorn 4 - 0
Sat 11 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 2 - 2
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 0
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Tranmere Reserves 1 - 0
Sat 02 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 0
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Runcorn 3 - 1
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 2
Tue 26 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 2
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 3 - 2
Sat 06 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Mossley 3 - 2
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 3 - 3
Tue 23 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 3 - 3
Sat 27 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Stafford Rangers 1 - 1
Mon 29 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 3 - 3
Sat 03 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 2 - 1
Wed 14 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 1 - 3
Sat 17 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 2 - 0
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Altrincham 4 - 1
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 3
Sat 09 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 7 - 1
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Northern Nomads 2 - 2
Wed 20 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Chester Reserves 7 - 0
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 4 - 0
Mon 25 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 0 - 0
Sat 30 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Frickley Colliery 1 - 3
Mon 01 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Northwich Victoria 2 - 0
Sat 06 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Altrincham 6 - 2
Mon 08 Apr 19:45 A Manchester Intermediate Cup Northern Nomads 1 - 0
Fri 12 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 0 - 0
Mon 15 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 2
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 3
Mon 22 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Macclesfield Town 5 - 2
Sat 27 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Wrexham Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 04 May 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bangor City 3 - 0
Wed 14 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 4 - 0
Sat 17 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 4 - 0
Mon 19 Aug 19:45 A NPL League Cup Altrincham 3 - 0
Sat 24 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 2 - 7
Tue 27 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 1 - 1
Mon 02 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 4 - 1
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division South Shields 0 - 0
Mon 09 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 0 - 1
Fri 13 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Runcorn 2 - 2
Tue 17 Sep 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Glossop North End 2 - 1
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Mossley 2 - 1
Sat 28 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Wigan Athletic 2 - 0
Sat 05 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Netherfield 1 - 1
Mon 07 Oct 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Runcorn 2 - 2
Sat 12 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 3 - 0
Mon 21 Oct 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Altrincham 2 - 2
Sat 26 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 3 - 0
Sat 02 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Ashington 5 - 1
Mon 04 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League New Brighton 1 - 0
Sat 16 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 3 - 0
Mon 18 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Runcorn 1 - 1
Sat 23 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Boston United 3 - 1
Mon 25 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Fleetwood 0 - 0
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 1 - 1
Wed 04 Dec 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup New Mills 2 - 0
Sat 07 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Ashington 0 - 2
Mon 09 Dec 19:45 H North West Floodlight League New Brighton 3 - 1
Sat 14 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gateshead 2 - 0
Sat 21 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Netherfield 2 - 1
Thu 26 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Northwich Victoria 3 - 2
Sat 28 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Northwich Victoria 1 - 2
Sat 04 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 2 - 6
Sat 11 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Chester Reserves 2 - 0
Mon 13 Jan 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Altrincham 0 - 0
Sat 18 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Boston United 4 - 0
Sat 25 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 3 - 1
Sat 08 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Altrincham 2 - 0
Mon 24 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 2 - 0
Sat 01 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 3 - 3
Mon 03 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 5 - 1
Sat 08 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 4 - 0
Sat 15 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Scarborough 2 - 1
Sat 22 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Scarborough 1 - 2
Mon 24 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Altrincham 1 - 1
Sat 29 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 0
Tue 01 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Fleetwood 0 - 2
Sat 05 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Runcorn 4 - 3
Mon 07 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Fleetwood 4 - 0
Sat 12 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division South Shields 2 - 0
Fri 18 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Wigan Athletic 2 - 2
Thu 24 Apr 19:45 A Manchester Intermediate Cup Droylsden 2 - 1
Mon 11 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Great Harwood 1 - 7
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 1 - 0
Wed 20 Aug 19:45 A NPL League Cup Stafford Rangers 1 - 3
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 3 - 1
Wed 27 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 5 - 0
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 H NPL League Cup Runcorn 3 - 1
Mon 01 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Wigan Athletic 2 - 3
Sat 06 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Mon 08 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 2
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Stafford Rangers 1 - 0
Wed 17 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Wigan Athletic 1 - 0
Sat 20 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Ellesmere Port Town 1 - 1
Wed 24 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Ellesmere Port Town 0 - 1
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Altrincham 2 - 1
Mon 29 Sep 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Altrincham 6 - 1
Sat 04 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Burscough 0 - 1
Mon 06 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Macclesfield Town 0 - 2
Sat 11 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gateshead 3 - 0
Mon 13 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup Dukinfield Town 1 - 3
Fri 17 Oct 19:45 A NPL League Cup Altrincham 3 - 0
Sun 19 Oct 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Northwich Victoria 0 - 1
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Fleetwood 5 - 2
Mon 27 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Northwich Victoria 1 - 1
Sat 01 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Great Harwood 1 - 1
Mon 03 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Altrincham 4 - 2
Sat 08 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2
Mon 10 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Buxton 2 - 2
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Runcorn 1 - 0
Wed 03 Dec 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Macclesfield Town 2 - 1
Sat 06 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 1 - 2
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 3 - 1
Fri 26 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 0
Sat 03 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Scarborough 3 - 3
Sat 10 Jan 15:00 A FA Cup Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 1
Sat 17 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Ellesmere Port Town 0 - 3
Tue 20 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Scarborough 3 - 1
Sat 31 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Boston United 2 - 1
Sat 07 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Altrincham 4 - 1
Tue 10 Feb 19:45 A NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 1 - 5
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 5
Sat 21 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 1
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 0 - 0
Tue 03 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Netherfield 3 - 0
Mon 09 Mar 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Buxton 1 - 5
Fri 13 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Nantwich Town 5 - 2
Mon 16 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Northwich Victoria 0 - 0
Sat 21 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Runcorn 1 - 1
Mon 23 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Netherfield 2 - 1
Fri 27 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 3 - 1
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division South Shields 0 - 1
Mon 30 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Stafford Rangers 2 - 2
Tue 07 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Fleetwood 1 - 0
Wed 15 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division South Shields 4 - 1
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Altrincham 3 - 2
Sun 19 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 2 - 1
Mon 20 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 4 - 0
Fri 24 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 1 - 1
Sat 02 May 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Boston United 2 - 0
Mon 17 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 1 - 1
Sat 22 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 0 - 1
Mon 24 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Sandbach Ramblers 2 - 0
Sat 29 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oldham Athletic Reserves 3 - 0
Mon 31 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 2 - 1
Sat 05 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 6 - 0
Mon 07 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 0 - 0
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 3 - 3
Mon 14 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Mossley 4 - 3
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Ormskirk 3 - 1
Mon 21 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 1
Sat 26 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 3
Mon 28 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Marine 3 - 0
Sat 03 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 2 - 2
Sat 10 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Formby 0 - 1
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ellesmere Port Town 0 - 0
Mon 19 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 2
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ormskirk 1 - 1
Mon 26 Oct 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 1
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Mossley 3 - 5
Mon 02 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Witton Albion 2 - 1
Sat 07 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 4 - 1
Wed 11 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Macclesfield Town 4 - 1
Sat 14 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Port Vale Res 0 - 4
Mon 16 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Chorley 3 - 3
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 6 - 0
Tue 24 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Chorley 3 - 2
Sat 28 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 5 - 1
Sat 05 Dec 15:00 A FA Trophy Northwich Victoria 4 - 1
Mon 07 Dec 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Macclesfield Town 0 - 5
Sat 12 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Skelmersdale United 4 - 1
Sat 19 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 0 - 2
Wed 23 Dec 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Witton Albion 4 - 0
Sat 26 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 0
Mon 28 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 1 - 1
Fri 08 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 5 - 2
Sat 16 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 2 - 1
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 1 - 1
Sat 30 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Winsford United 1 - 4
Sat 06 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oldham Athletic Reserves 3 - 2
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Sandbach Ramblers 4 - 1
Sat 20 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Stockport County 3 - 0
Sat 27 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 4
Mon 01 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Skelmersdale United 1 - 1
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Mossley 2 - 2
Wed 17 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Mossley 6 - 4
Sat 20 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 1 - 2
Mon 22 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 0 - 0
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 2 - 2
Thu 01 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Port Vale Res 1 - 0
Sat 03 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ormskirk 1 - 0
Tue 06 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Sandbach Ramblers 2 - 1
Fri 09 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Sat 10 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 0
Mon 12 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 1 - 2
Sat 17 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 2 - 0
Sun 18 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Marine 1 - 0
Tue 20 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Rhyl 3 - 3
Fri 23 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 4 - 1
Mon 26 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Rhyl 2 - 1
Tue 11 May 19:45 H Manchester Intermediate Cup New Mills 0 - 2
Mon 16 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 0 - 3
Sat 21 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oldham Athletic Reserves 1 - 1
Mon 23 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 1 - 1
Sat 28 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 4 - 1
Mon 30 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Rossendale United 2 - 1
Sat 04 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Kirkby Town 2 - 2
Mon 06 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 1
Wed 08 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Kirkby Town 1 - 2
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 4
Mon 13 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 3 - 1
Sat 18 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Horwich RMI 1 - 1
Mon 20 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Horwich RMI 2 - 0
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 2 - 4
Wed 29 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 1
Sat 02 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 0 - 1
Mon 04 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Oldham Athletic Reserves 3 - 0
Sat 09 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Mossley 0 - 0
Mon 11 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Mossley 2 - 0
Sat 16 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 0 - 0
Mon 18 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Buxton 2 - 3
Sat 23 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Ashton United 2 - 2
Mon 25 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Ashton United 3 - 1
Sat 30 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Droylsden 4 - 1
Mon 01 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 2
Sat 06 Nov 15:00 H FA Cup Bangor City 1 - 3
Mon 08 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 2 - 1
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Marine 1 - 2
Mon 15 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Macclesfield Town 1 - 3
Sat 20 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 3 - 5
Sat 27 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 4 - 0
Mon 29 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Northwich Victoria 1 - 0
Sat 04 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 4 - 1
Mon 06 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ormskirk 1 - 2
Sat 11 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Sandbach Ramblers 0 - 2
Mon 13 Dec 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Northwich Victoria 5 - 1
Sat 18 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oldham Athletic Reserves 0 - 3
Mon 27 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Tue 28 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 1 - 1
Mon 03 Jan 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Macclesfield Town 2 - 1
Sat 08 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 3
Sat 15 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 2
Sat 22 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 3 - 0
Sat 29 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Middlewich Athletic 6 - 0
Sat 05 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Formby 4 - 2
Sat 12 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 5 - 0
Sat 19 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 3 - 3
Sun 20 Feb 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 3
Sat 26 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 1 - 3
Fri 03 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Mossley 2 - 1
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ormskirk 3 - 0
Sat 18 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Marine 1 - 2
Wed 22 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Prestwich Heys 3 - 3
Sat 25 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 3 - 0
Mon 27 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Prestwich Heys 2 - 1
Tue 28 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 3 - 2
Fri 31 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 2 - 2
Sat 01 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 2 - 0
Mon 03 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 08 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Formby 2 - 4
Mon 10 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Mossley 0 - 2
Wed 12 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Oswestry Town 2 - 3
Sat 15 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 2
Wed 19 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Oswestry Town 3 - 3
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 1
Tue 25 Apr 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Buxton 1 - 2
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 5 - 2
Mon 14 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 4 - 2
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 0
Mon 21 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 0 - 1
Mon 28 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 2 - 3
Sat 02 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Sandbach Ramblers 3 - 2
Sat 09 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oldham Athletic Reserves 0 - 1
Mon 11 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 4 - 0
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Horwich RMI 3 - 3
Mon 18 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Horwich RMI 0 - 1
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0
Mon 25 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Ashton United 3 - 3
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 H FA Trophy New Mills 4 - 3
Mon 02 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 1 - 1
Sat 07 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Ashton United 1 - 1
Mon 09 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Ashton United 2 - 2
Thu 12 Oct 19:45 A FA Cup Ashton United 2 - 1
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 1 - 1
Mon 16 Oct 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Ashton United 1 - 5
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Formby 1 - 3
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 H FA Trophy Blaenau Ffestiniog 1 - 2
Mon 30 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 6 - 0
Sat 04 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 1 - 5
Sat 11 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 0
Mon 13 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Runcorn 4 - 2
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chorley 2 - 1
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Marine 1 - 2
Mon 27 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Great Harwood 1 - 1
Sat 02 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 1 - 2
Sat 09 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 1 - 2
Mon 11 Dec 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Northwich Victoria 3 - 1
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 5 - 1
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 1
Tue 26 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 3
Wed 27 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Buxton 0 - 2
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 2
Tue 02 Jan 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Altrincham 1 - 2
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oldham Athletic Reserves 1 - 0
Mon 15 Jan 19:45 H Reporter Cup Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 3
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 0 - 3
Sat 27 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 1 - 2
Mon 29 Jan 19:45 H Reporter Cup Ashton United 0 - 0
Sat 03 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 1 - 1
Mon 05 Feb 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Altrincham 2 - 1
Sat 17 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Winsford United 3 - 0
Mon 19 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire County League Formby 2 - 1
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 1
Mon 26 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Oldham Athletic Reserves 1 - 1
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 0
Thu 15 Mar 19:45 A Reporter Cup Ashton United 2 - 0
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chorley 1 - 1
Tue 20 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Oldham Athletic Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 24 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Marine 1 - 0
Mon 26 Mar 19:45 A Reporter Cup Mossley 0 - 0
Wed 28 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 2 - 3
Thu 29 Mar 19:45 A Reporter Cup Droylsden 1 - 1
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 0 - 0
Tue 03 Apr 19:45 A Reporter Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3
Wed 04 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Nantwich Town 2 - 1
Thu 05 Apr 19:45 H Reporter Cup Droylsden 1 - 0
Sat 07 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ormskirk 0 - 0
Mon 09 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 2 - 2
Wed 11 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Nantwich Town 2 - 1
Thu 12 Apr 19:45 H Reporter Cup Mossley 6 - 1
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 1 - 0
Tue 17 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ormskirk 2 - 1
Thu 19 Apr 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Great Harwood 2 - 1
Fri 20 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Buxton 4 - 0
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Sandbach Ramblers 2 - 0
Mon 23 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Wed 25 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Nantwich Town 2 - 2
Thu 26 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Nantwich Town 1 - 1
Fri 27 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Nantwich Town 0 - 3
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 0 - 1
Mon 30 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Buxton 2 - 0
Wed 02 May 19:45 A Reporter Cup Ashton United 1 - 2
Thu 03 May 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Runcorn 1 - 1
Mon 07 May 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Buxton 1 - 0
Fri 11 May 19:45 H Reporter Cup Ashton United 1 - 0
Sat 18 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 3
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 2 - 0
Tue 28 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup New Brighton 1 - 1
Mon 03 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup New Brighton 2 - 1
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 0 - 1
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Congleton Town 2 - 0
Tue 18 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Oldham Athletic Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Sandbach Ramblers 1 - 0
Mon 24 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 4 - 1
Mon 01 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Sandbach Ramblers 0 - 2
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 0
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Ashton United 1 - 2
Mon 15 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 4 - 1
Mon 22 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Ashton United 1 - 3
Wed 24 Oct 19:45 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 2 - 1
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 2 - 2
Mon 29 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 0
Sat 03 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Leek Town 2 - 2
Mon 05 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Great Harwood 4 - 1
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Skelmersdale United 0 - 1
Mon 12 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Ashton United 2 - 2
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 1
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 3 - 1
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 A FA Trophy Sandbach Ramblers 1 - 1
Sat 08 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 3 - 1
Sun 09 Dec 19:45 H FA Trophy Sandbach Ramblers 0 - 1
Sat 22 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 3 - 2
Sat 29 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Marine 3 - 3
Tue 01 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire County League Leek Town 1 - 1
Sat 05 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 1 - 2
Sun 13 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 1
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ormskirk 6 - 0
Sun 27 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Sat 02 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 3 - 2
Sun 03 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 1
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 2 - 0
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 3 - 1
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chorley 0 - 1
Sat 09 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Formby 1 - 0
Mon 11 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 2
Mon 18 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 1 - 1
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 0
Sat 30 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chorley 3 - 0
Tue 02 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ormskirk 1 - 4
Sat 06 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oldham Athletic Reserves 0 - 3
Mon 08 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 2 - 2
Fri 12 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 1 - 2
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 4 - 1
Mon 15 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 3 - 0
Mon 22 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Marine 0 - 2
Sat 27 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 1 - 1
Mon 29 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Formby 1 - 2
Mon 06 May 19:45 H Reporter Cup Droylsden 3 - 0
Fri 10 May 19:45 A Reporter Cup Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 0
Sat 11 May 15:00 H Reporter Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Mon 19 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Ashton United 0 - 0
Sat 24 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 3 - 4
Mon 26 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 4 - 1
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 2 - 1
Mon 02 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 4 - 1
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 0 - 0
Mon 09 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 3 - 4
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup New Mills 0 - 1
Wed 18 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 1 - 5
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 H FA Trophy Horwich RMI 1 - 0
Mon 23 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 4 - 2
Sat 28 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 0
Sat 05 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Runcorn 3 - 0
Sat 12 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Harrogate Town 1 - 1
Mon 14 Oct 19:45 H FA Trophy Harrogate Town 2 - 1
Sat 19 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Mills 2 - 3
Tue 22 Oct 19:45 A Cheshire County League Chorley 3 - 1
Sat 26 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 3 - 0
Sat 02 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 3 - 0
Mon 04 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Winsford United 1 - 1
Sat 09 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Droylsden 0 - 3
Mon 11 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Ashton United 3 - 1
Sat 16 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Leek Town 1 - 0
Mon 18 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Great Harwood 1 - 0
Sat 23 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 4 - 2
Mon 25 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 2 - 2
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Mossley 1 - 4
Sat 07 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 1 - 1
Mon 09 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Marine 1 - 4
Sat 14 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 0 - 4
Sat 21 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 2
Thu 26 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 28 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 3 - 1
Wed 01 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 2
Sat 04 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 1
Sat 11 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Oswestry Town 2 - 1
Sun 12 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Ashton United 0 - 2
Sat 18 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chorley 3 - 3
Mon 20 Jan 19:45 A Reporter Cup Ashton United 2 - 4
Mon 27 Jan 19:45 A Reporter Cup Mossley 1 - 0
Sat 01 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Formby 1 - 2
Mon 03 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Chester 1 - 0
Sat 08 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 0
Mon 17 Feb 19:45 H Reporter Cup Droylsden 3 - 1
Sat 22 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 1 - 3
Mon 24 Feb 19:45 A Reporter Cup Droylsden 0 - 1
Sat 01 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 0 - 0
Tue 04 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Oldham Athletic Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 08 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Leek Town 0 - 1
Sat 15 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Marine 2 - 0
Mon 17 Mar 19:45 H Reporter Cup Ashton United 2 - 1
Sat 22 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Oldham Athletic Reserves 0 - 1
Mon 24 Mar 19:45 H Reporter Cup Mossley 0 - 0
Fri 28 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League New Mills 2 - 2
Sat 29 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 0 - 3
Mon 31 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Wed 02 Apr 19:45 H Manchester Shield Dukinfield Town 1 - 0
Sun 06 Apr 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Great Harwood 0 - 2
Tue 08 Apr 19:45 A Reporter Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0
Sat 12 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 3 - 2
Thu 17 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 3 - 1
Sun 20 Apr 19:45 H Reporter Cup Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 0
Tue 22 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Formby 2 - 3
Thu 24 Apr 19:45 A Manchester Shield Mossley 2 - 3
Sat 26 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Sandbach Ramblers 1 - 2
Fri 02 May 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Altrincham 4 - 1
Tue 06 May 19:45 H Manchester Senior Cup Oldham Athletic Reserves 0 - 0
Tue 19 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Formby 2 - 2
Mon 25 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 2 - 3
Tue 02 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Darwen 2 - 1
Sat 06 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Darwen 2 - 2
Mon 08 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Leek Town 3 - 1
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Accrington Stanley 3 - 2
Tue 16 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 8 - 2
Sat 20 Sep 15:00 H FA Trophy Bethesda Athletic 1 - 1
Wed 24 Sep 19:45 A FA Trophy Bethesda Athletic 0 - 0
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Middlewich Athletic 2 - 0
Mon 29 Sep 19:45 H FA Trophy Bethesda Athletic 3 - 0
Sat 04 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Droylsden 3 - 2
Sat 11 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Mon 13 Oct 19:45 H FA Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Middlewich Athletic 1 - 1
Mon 20 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 1 - 1
Mon 27 Oct 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Winsford United 1 - 1
Sat 01 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League St Helens 5 - 0
Sat 08 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Nantwich Town 5 - 2
Sat 15 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 1 - 5
Tue 18 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League St Helens 1 - 0
Mon 24 Nov 19:45 H Manchester Shield Prestwich Heys 2 - 2
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Marine 2 - 0
Sat 06 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 2 - 6
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 0 - 3
Mon 15 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 1
Sat 20 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 6 - 3
Mon 22 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 2 - 1
Fri 26 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
Thu 01 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire County League New Mills 0 - 3
Sat 03 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Formby 0 - 0
Mon 12 Jan 19:45 H FA Trophy South Liverpool 3 - 3
Sat 17 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Chester Reserves 0 - 4
Mon 19 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire County League Chorley 2 - 1
Thu 22 Jan 19:45 A FA Trophy South Liverpool 0 - 2
Mon 26 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 2
Sat 07 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 0 - 3
Mon 09 Feb 19:45 H FA Trophy Morecambe 2 - 2
Thu 12 Feb 19:45 A FA Trophy Morecambe 3 - 2
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 4
Mon 16 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 1 - 1
Sat 21 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chorley 2 - 0
Mon 23 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 3 - 2
Wed 25 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 3 - 0
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 3 - 2
Mon 01 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Marine 2 - 3
Sat 06 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Marine 0 - 1
Tue 09 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Leek Town 1 - 0
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 1
Mon 15 Mar 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Winsford United 1 - 2
Sat 20 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 1 - 1
Mon 22 Mar 19:45 A Reporter Cup Droylsden 0 - 1
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 0
Mon 29 Mar 19:45 H Reporter Cup Droylsden 1 - 0
Sat 03 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 5 - 1
Sun 04 Apr 19:45 A Manchester Shield Prestwich Heys 4 - 5
Sat 10 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 1 - 3
Mon 12 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 0 - 0
Fri 16 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League New Mills 3 - 1
Sat 17 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 1 - 2
Mon 19 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 2
Wed 21 Apr 19:45 A Reporter Cup Ashton United 1 - 1
Sat 24 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 0 - 2
Mon 26 Apr 19:45 A Manchester Shield Droylsden 2 - 1
Sun 02 May 19:45 H Reporter Cup Ashton United 3 - 2
Sat 21 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Leek Town 0 - 7
Mon 23 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 1 - 1
Sat 28 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire County League Darwen 2 - 1
Mon 30 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 5 - 2
Sat 04 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Leek Town 2 - 1
Mon 06 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Prestwich Heys 2 - 2
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Formby 4 - 3
Mon 13 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0
Sat 18 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Ashton United 4 - 1
Mon 20 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Marine 0 - 1
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Prestwich Heys 2 - 1
Mon 27 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 0 - 3
Sat 02 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League St Helens 1 - 0
Sat 09 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Burton Albion 0 - 1
Mon 11 Oct 19:45 A Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 4 - 1
Sat 16 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 3 - 0
Mon 18 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Droylsden 4 - 2
Sat 23 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Middlewich Athletic 4 - 2
Mon 25 Oct 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Droylsden 2 - 1
Sat 30 Oct 15:00 H FA Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 5
Mon 01 Nov 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Altrincham 2 - 1
Sat 06 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 2 - 2
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 4 - 2
Sat 20 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chorley 1 - 0
Mon 22 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Altrincham 1 - 1
Sat 27 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 3 - 2
Sat 04 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 1 - 2
Sat 11 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 2 - 3
Sat 18 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 1 - 1
Mon 27 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Tue 28 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 3 - 1
Sat 08 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Leek Town 3 - 0
Mon 10 Jan 19:45 A Manchester Shield Mossley 1 - 0
Sat 15 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Darwen 3 - 1
Sat 22 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 3 - 2
Sat 29 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 0 - 4
Sat 05 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League St Helens 3 - 1
Mon 07 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 0 - 0
Sat 12 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 1 - 2
Mon 14 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire County League New Mills 1 - 0
Wed 02 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 0
Sat 05 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 1 - 1
Sat 12 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 2
Mon 14 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 1 - 1
Sat 19 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 1 - 1
Sat 26 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chorley 0 - 1
Sat 02 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 1 - 0
Fri 08 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League New Mills 1 - 0
Sat 09 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 0 - 4
Mon 11 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 0
Sat 16 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Formby 1 - 1
Mon 18 Apr 19:45 H Reporter Cup Ashton United 0 - 0
Sat 23 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Marine 1 - 2
Wed 27 Apr 19:45 A Reporter Cup Ashton United 0 - 1
Sat 30 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Middlewich Athletic 2 - 4
Wed 04 May 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Mossley 2 - 5
Sat 07 May 15:00 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 4 - 0
Mon 09 May 19:45 H Reporter Cup Droylsden 0 - 1
Thu 12 May 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Mossley 7 - 0
Mon 16 May 19:45 A Reporter Cup Droylsden 2 - 2
Tue 23 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 4 - 1
Sat 27 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Darwen 1 - 0
Tue 30 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 1 - 1
Sat 03 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Formby 1 - 2
Mon 05 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Middlewich Athletic 3 - 0
Sat 10 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 0 - 1
Mon 12 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0
Sat 17 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Hednesford Town 1 - 0
Mon 19 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 1 - 1
Sat 24 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 1 - 1
Sat 01 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 1 - 1
Mon 03 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Winsford United 3 - 2
Sat 08 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 1 - 0
Tue 11 Oct 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Witton Albion 3 - 1
Sat 15 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Leek Town 4 - 0
Mon 17 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Shield Dukinfield Town 2 - 0
Sat 22 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 2 - 0
Mon 24 Oct 19:45 H North West Floodlight League Witton Albion 2 - 2
Sat 29 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Marine 0 - 1
Sat 05 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 1
Mon 07 Nov 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Winsford United 2 - 0
Sat 12 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 1
Sat 19 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 4 - 0
Sat 26 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chorley 1 - 0
Sat 03 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 0 - 0
Mon 05 Dec 19:45 A North West Floodlight League Altrincham 3 - 2
Sat 10 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Leek Town 2 - 1
Mon 12 Dec 19:45 A Manchester Shield Droylsden 0 - 0
Sat 17 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 0 - 1
Mon 19 Dec 19:45 H Manchester Senior Cup Droylsden 2 - 2
Mon 26 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Tue 27 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 0 - 1
Sun 01 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire County League Darwen 0 - 5
Wed 04 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire County League New Mills 1 - 4
Sat 07 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Winsford United 2 - 3
Mon 09 Jan 19:45 H Manchester Shield Droylsden 2 - 1
Sat 14 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Formby 5 - 0
Sat 21 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League St Helens 1 - 2
Thu 02 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 11 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 0 - 3
Sat 18 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 1 - 1
Sat 25 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 2 - 0
Sat 04 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Prestwich Heys 0 - 0
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Marine 1 - 3
Sat 18 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 1
Fri 24 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League New Mills 1 - 0
Sat 25 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 3 - 2
Mon 27 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Sat 01 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chorley 1 - 1
Mon 03 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Leek Town 0 - 1
Wed 05 Apr 19:45 H Reporter Cup Droylsden 2 - 1
Sat 08 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Middlewich Athletic 1 - 2
Mon 10 Apr 19:45 H Manchester Shield Ashton United 1 - 0
Mon 17 Apr 19:45 A Reporter Cup Droylsden 0 - 0
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 2 - 2
Mon 24 Apr 19:45 A Manchester Shield Ashton United 2 - 0
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 2 - 0
Wed 03 May 19:45 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 2 - 4
Sat 13 May 15:00 H Reporter Cup Ashton United 1 - 3
Wed 23 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 1 - 0
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 0
Mon 28 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 0 - 3
Sat 02 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Fleetwood Town 1 - 1
Mon 04 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0
Tue 12 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 0 - 1
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Skelmersdale United 1 - 1
Tue 19 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Skelmersdale United 0 - 1
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chorley 1 - 1
Tue 26 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Burscough 3 - 1
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 1 - 0
Mon 02 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Shield Curzon Ashton 1 - 1
Sat 07 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Formby 2 - 2
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 A FA Cup Formby 2 - 1
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Sutton Town (Ashfield) 2 - 0
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Witton Albion 0 - 0
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 1 - 1
Sat 04 Nov 15:00 A Manchester Shield Curzon Ashton 2 - 3
Sat 11 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Middlewich Athletic 2 - 3
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 2 - 0
Mon 20 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire County League St Helens 4 - 1
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Leek Town 3 - 1
Sat 09 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 1 - 1
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Formby 0 - 1
Tue 26 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0
Mon 08 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Nantwich Town 2 - 1
Sat 17 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 2 - 1
Fri 23 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire County League Darwen 2 - 0
Mon 26 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 0 - 1
Sat 03 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Witton Albion 3 - 1
Mon 05 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League New Brighton 2 - 1
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Fleetwood Town 1 - 1
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Leek Town 2 - 2
Wed 21 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 2
Sat 24 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Middlewich Athletic 3 - 1
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 1 - 0
Mon 02 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Chorley 1 - 3
Thu 05 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League New Mills 3 - 3
Sat 07 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Formby 0 - 4
Fri 13 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 0 - 2
Mon 16 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League New Mills 1 - 1
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League St Helens 0 - 1
Mon 23 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 2
Wed 25 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League New Brighton 1 - 1
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 2 - 1
Mon 30 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 2 - 4
Thu 03 May 19:45 H Cheshire County League Darwen 3 - 1
Sat 05 May 15:00 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 1 - 3
Sun 06 May 19:45 A Cheshire County League Marine 4 - 2
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Formby 1 - 4
Tue 28 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Chorley 0 - 1
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Ashton United 1 - 3
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bootle 0 - 2
Mon 10 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bootle 2 - 0
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Chorley 3 - 4
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 0 - 0
Mon 01 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 4 - 2
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Fleetwood Town 1 - 2
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 H FA Trophy New Mills 3 - 0
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Curzon Ashton 0 - 0
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League New Mills 1 - 2
Sat 03 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 0 - 2
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Rhyl 2 - 2
Mon 12 Nov 19:45 H FA Trophy Rhyl 5 - 1
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Darwen 1 - 1
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Darwen 2 - 1
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 H FA Trophy Alvechurch 0 - 0
Sat 08 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Leek Town 1 - 2
Mon 10 Dec 19:45 A FA Trophy Alvechurch 2 - 3
Sat 15 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League St Helens 1 - 1
Sat 22 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Formby 1 - 5
Wed 26 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 2 - 1
Sat 05 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 0 - 0
Tue 08 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 2 - 0
Sat 12 Jan 15:00 H FA Trophy Nuneaton Borough 2 - 2
Sat 19 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 3 - 0
Tue 22 Jan 19:45 A FA Trophy Nuneaton Borough 4 - 1
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 3 - 3
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 4 - 1
Tue 19 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 1 - 1
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Leek Town 1 - 3
Mon 25 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 8 - 0
Sat 01 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Fleetwood Town 2 - 0
Sat 08 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Radcliffe Borough 0 - 1
Mon 10 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rhyl 2 - 1
Sat 15 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 1 - 2
Sat 22 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Rhyl 0 - 1
Mon 24 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Chorley 1 - 2
Sat 29 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 2 - 3
Fri 04 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 05 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 3 - 0
Mon 07 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 0 - 0
Sat 12 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 0 - 2
Tue 15 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League New Mills 1 - 2
Sat 19 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Curzon Ashton 0 - 0
Sat 26 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 0 - 0
Mon 18 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Fleetwood Town 1 - 0
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chorley 4 - 2
Tue 26 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Leek Town 0 - 4
Fri 29 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Curzon Ashton 0 - 2
Mon 01 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Curzon Ashton 4 - 1
Sat 06 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bootle 1 - 3
Tue 09 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League St Helens 1 - 1
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Lancaster City 1 - 1
Mon 15 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Lancaster City 3 - 1
Sat 20 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup St Helens 4 - 1
Mon 22 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 1
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 1 - 0
Mon 29 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 1 - 1
Sat 04 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Burscough 1 - 2
Sat 11 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Rhyl 2 - 0
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Kirkby Town 4 - 1
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 A Cheshire County League Darwen 1 - 4
Sat 01 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 2 - 0
Sat 08 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Kirkby Town 0 - 0
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Darwen 4 - 0
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Fleetwood Town 3 - 8
Sat 06 Dec 15:00 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 2 - 1
Mon 15 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 1
Fri 26 Dec 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 1 - 0
Thu 01 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire County League New Mills 0 - 1
Mon 05 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Shell 4 - 1
Sat 10 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 3 - 1
Sat 24 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire County League Bootle 1 - 2
Sat 31 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League Prescot Cables 0 - 2
Sat 07 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Nantwich Town 0 - 1
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Chorley 1 - 2
Mon 16 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire County League St Helens 7 - 0
Sat 21 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 0 - 0
Mon 23 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire County League Prescot Cables 1 - 2
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 0 - 1
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Leek Town 0 - 0
Fri 27 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Horwich RMI 0 - 0
Tue 31 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 1 - 1
Thu 02 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 1 - 1
Mon 06 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 0 - 3
Thu 09 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 3 - 2
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 0 - 1
Mon 13 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Horwich RMI 3 - 1
Fri 17 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League New Mills 2 - 0
Mon 20 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 0
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Mon 27 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Formby 0 - 0
Sat 02 May 15:00 A Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 2 - 1
Wed 06 May 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 3
Mon 11 May 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Glossop North End 1 - 1
Wed 13 May 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Shield Nantwich Town 1 - 2
Mon 18 May 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Glossop North End 3 - 0
Wed 20 May 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Middlewich Athletic 0 - 1
Fri 22 May 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Winsford United 3 - 1
Mon 17 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire County League Bootle 2 - 1
Sat 22 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Darwen 2 - 1
Sat 29 Aug 15:00 H Cheshire County League Chorley 2 - 0
Tue 01 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire County League Darwen 1 - 1
Sat 05 Sep 15:00 A Cheshire County League Droylsden 0 - 6
Mon 07 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League Droylsden 2 - 1
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 H Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 3 - 1
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Fleetwood Town 1 - 1
Tue 22 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Fleetwood Town 2 - 1
Mon 28 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire County League St Helens 1 - 1
Sat 03 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Horwich RMI 0 - 4
Sat 10 Oct 15:00 H Cheshire County League Curzon Ashton 4 - 5
Mon 12 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 5 - 2
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Marine 3 - 1
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Formby 0 - 3
Mon 26 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire County League Accrington Stanley 1 - 0
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Horden Colliery Welfare 2 - 0
Sat 07 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Fleetwood Town 5 - 1
Mon 09 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire County League Horwich RMI 1 - 3
Sat 14 Nov 15:00 A Cheshire County League Burscough 1 - 3
Tue 17 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire County League Fleetwood Town 1 - 1
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 H Cheshire County League Prescot Cables 2 - 2
Sat 28 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Bromsgrove Rovers 0 - 0
Thu 03 Dec 19:45 H FA Trophy Bromsgrove Rovers 1 - 0
Sat 05 Dec 15:00 H Cheshire County League Formby 4 - 0
Mon 28 Dec 19:45 A FA Trophy Colwyn Bay 1 - 1
Sat 02 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire County League St Helens 1 - 7
Mon 04 Jan 19:45 H FA Trophy Colwyn Bay 4 - 0
Mon 18 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Nantwich Town 1 - 0
Wed 20 Jan 19:45 H FA Trophy Boston United 1 - 0
Mon 25 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire County League Leek Town 1 - 0
Sat 30 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Newton 4 - 1
Sat 06 Feb 15:00 H FA Trophy Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0
Tue 09 Feb 19:45 A FA Trophy Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 2
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Nantwich Town 1 - 1
Wed 17 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire County League Accrington Stanley 0 - 1
Sat 20 Feb 15:00 H Cheshire County League Winsford United 5 - 1
Mon 22 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire County League Glossop North End 0 - 0
Sat 27 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire County League Bootle 0 - 1
Sat 06 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 0 - 1
Mon 08 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Fleetwood Town 0 - 2
Mon 15 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire County League Rossendale United 2 - 1
Sat 20 Mar 15:00 H Cheshire County League Burscough 2 - 1
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 A Cheshire County League Leek Town 0 - 3
Sat 03 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Ashton United 1 - 3
Fri 09 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
Mon 12 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Darwen 4 - 0
Wed 14 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Curzon Ashton 0 - 1
Sat 17 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Burscough 1 - 4
Mon 19 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire County League Ashton United 2 - 0
Wed 21 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Winsford United 0 - 1
Sat 24 Apr 15:00 A Cheshire County League Formby 1 - 4
Mon 26 Apr 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Bootle 3 - 0
Wed 28 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire County League Rossendale United 3 - 1
Sat 01 May 15:00 A Cheshire County League Glossop North End 1 - 1
Mon 03 May 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Bootle 0 - 0
Sat 08 May 15:00 A Cheshire County League Prescot Cables 2 - 3
Tue 11 May 19:45 A Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
Thu 13 May 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Cup Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 0
Tue 18 May 19:45 H Cheshire League Challenge Shield Chorley 2 - 0
Mon 23 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 2 - 1
Sat 28 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 7 - 1
Mon 30 Aug 19:45 A NPL League Cup Oswestry Town 2 - 3
Sat 04 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Grantham Town 2 - 1
Wed 08 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 2 - 1
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Grantham Town 0 - 0
Mon 13 Sep 19:45 H NPL League Cup Oswestry Town 3 - 1
Sat 18 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Ossett Albion 1 - 2
Tue 21 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 0 - 0
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 H NPL League Cup Gateshead 2 - 0
Mon 27 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 0 - 0
Sat 02 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Macclesfield Town 2 - 5
Mon 04 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Marine 3 - 3
Sat 09 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 5 - 3
Wed 13 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 2 - 2
Sat 16 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Netherfield 2 - 5
Mon 18 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gateshead 4 - 4
Sat 23 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Emley 3 - 8
Sat 30 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 3 - 1
Tue 02 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 3 - 2
Sat 06 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Southport 2 - 3
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Kings Lynn 0 - 0
Tue 16 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 3 - 1
Mon 22 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 1
Sat 27 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Matlock Town 5 - 2
Sat 04 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 2 - 0
Sat 11 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Oswestry Town 3 - 2
Mon 27 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 1 - 0
Sat 01 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 2 - 0
Mon 03 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 2 - 2
Sat 08 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Netherfield 8 - 1
Sat 15 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Oswestry Town 1 - 6
Sat 22 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 1 - 0
Sat 29 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Kings Lynn 2 - 0
Sat 19 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 1
Thu 24 Feb 19:45 A NPL League Cup Macclesfield Town 3 - 0
Sat 26 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 2
Sat 05 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Tamworth 2 - 1
Sat 12 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 3 - 3
Sat 19 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 2
Sat 26 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2
Mon 28 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Workington 2 - 0
Sat 02 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Marine 2 - 1
Mon 04 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 2 - 3
Sat 09 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 3 - 0
Sat 16 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Workington 2 - 1
Sat 23 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 1 - 2
Mon 25 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 1 - 2
Sat 30 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 1 - 0
Thu 05 May 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 3 - 2
Tue 23 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 1 - 1
Sat 27 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Workington 1 - 2
Mon 29 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 1 - 3
Sat 03 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 0 - 2
Tue 06 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 2
Sat 10 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 0 - 3
Tue 13 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 0
Sat 17 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Darwen 3 - 0
Mon 19 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 2 - 0
Sat 24 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Rhyl 2 - 0
Mon 26 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 4 - 1
Sat 01 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Runcorn 3 - 0
Tue 04 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Grantham Town 1 - 3
Sat 08 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 2
Tue 11 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 2 - 4
Sat 15 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 0
Mon 17 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Workington 1 - 2
Sat 22 Oct 15:00 H FA Trophy Formby 4 - 0
Mon 24 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Marine 0 - 2
Sat 29 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Blyth Spartans 1 - 1
Tue 01 Nov 19:45 A FA Cup Blyth Spartans 2 - 4
Sat 05 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 3 - 1
Sat 12 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 1 - 2
Sat 19 Nov 15:00 H FA Cup Burnley 0 - 2
Sat 26 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Caernarfon Town 2 - 1
Sat 03 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Stafford Rangers 0 - 1
Tue 06 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Southport 2 - 1
Sat 10 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 2 - 2
Sat 17 Dec 15:00 H FA Trophy Grantham Town 0 - 4
Mon 26 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 0 - 2
Sat 31 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 1 - 1
Mon 02 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 0 - 1
Sat 07 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 3 - 1
Mon 30 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Stockport County 5 - 2
Tue 07 Feb 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 1 - 2
Mon 13 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Tranmere Reserves 4 - 0
Sat 18 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 0 - 1
Tue 21 Feb 19:45 A NPL League Cup Grantham Town 0 - 0
Sat 25 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Rhyl 2 - 4
Mon 27 Feb 19:45 H NPL League Cup Grantham Town 1 - 0
Wed 29 Feb 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 2 - 1
Sat 03 Mar 15:00 A NPL League Cup Horwich RMI 0 - 2
Tue 06 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 0 - 2
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 4 - 1
Mon 12 Mar 19:45 H NPL League Cup Worksop Town 1 - 1
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 2 - 1
Wed 21 Mar 19:45 A NPL League Cup Worksop Town 1 - 2
Sat 24 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Oswestry Town 2 - 2
Mon 26 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Marine 0 - 1
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2
Tue 03 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 2 - 1
Sat 07 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 0 - 0
Mon 09 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 2 - 0
Wed 11 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 1 - 1
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Stafford Rangers 0 - 2
Mon 16 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Oswestry Town 2 - 0
Wed 18 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 0
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 0 - 0
Mon 23 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 1 - 3
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 2 - 1
Tue 01 May 19:45 H NPL League Cup South Liverpool 1 - 1
Thu 03 May 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 2 - 0
Sat 05 May 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Marine 5 - 2
Mon 20 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 0
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 3 - 0
Mon 27 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 1 - 1
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Oswestry Town 0 - 1
Tue 04 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 1
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 1 - 1
Mon 10 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 1 - 3
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Ashton United 0 - 0
Mon 17 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Ashton United 2 - 4
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 1 - 1
Tue 25 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Rhyl 1 - 3
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 1 - 2
Mon 01 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 1
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 0 - 1
Mon 08 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Grantham Town 4 - 0
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Grantham Town 0 - 0
Wed 17 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 2 - 0
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 H FA Trophy Oswestry Town 1 - 0
Mon 22 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 2 - 1
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 1
Wed 31 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Workington 1 - 2
Sat 03 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 3 - 1
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Stafford Rangers 1 - 2
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 1
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Kings Lynn 1 - 2
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 0 - 1
Sat 08 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Stafford Rangers 3 - 0
Sat 15 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Marine 2 - 0
Wed 19 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 3 - 3
Wed 26 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 0 - 0
Sat 29 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 4 - 1
Tue 01 Jan 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 1 - 3
Sat 05 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 1 - 2
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup Stockport County 8 - 0
Sat 02 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 2 - 1
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 2 - 3
Mon 25 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Altrincham 0 - 3
Wed 27 Feb 19:45 A NPL League Cup Marine 3 - 3
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 H NPL League Cup Marine 1 - 2
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 0 - 2
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 0
Wed 27 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Oswestry Town 1 - 3
Sat 30 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 3 - 1
Mon 01 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Rhyl 3 - 1
Fri 05 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Abbey Hey 0 - 1
Mon 08 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 1 - 3
Wed 17 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 3
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Workington 2 - 2
Sat 27 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 2 - 1
Mon 26 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 2 - 0
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 3
Tue 03 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 1 - 1
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Eastwood Hanley 0 - 0
Mon 09 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Eastwood Hanley 1 - 2
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Rhyl 3 - 3
Tue 17 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 3 - 2
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 0 - 2
Mon 23 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 1 - 4
Sat 28 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 1
Mon 30 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 0 - 1
Sat 05 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 2 - 1
Tue 08 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 0 - 1
Sat 12 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Workington 3 - 1
Tue 15 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Rhyl 3 - 0
Sun 20 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 1 - 1
Tue 22 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Oswestry Town 0 - 1
Sat 26 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 0
Sat 02 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Marine 3 - 0
Mon 04 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Caernarfon Town 2 - 0
Sat 09 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 4 - 2
Mon 11 Nov 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Droylsden 1 - 1
Sat 16 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 2
Mon 18 Nov 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 3
Sat 23 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 0 - 1
Mon 25 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 3 - 2
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3
Sat 07 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 2 - 2
Mon 09 Dec 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Droylsden 2 - 1
Sat 14 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 0 - 1
Sat 21 Dec 15:00 H FA Trophy Corby Town 0 - 2
Thu 26 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 2 - 2
Sat 11 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 0 - 0
Sat 18 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 1 - 3
Mon 20 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Knutsford 4 - 0
Sat 25 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 0 - 4
Sat 01 Feb 15:00 H NPL League Cup Worksop Town 4 - 2
Sat 15 Feb 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 3 - 0
Sat 22 Feb 15:00 A NPL League Cup Witton Albion 1 - 2
Sat 01 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Caernarfon Town 2 - 1
Sat 08 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 2 - 2
Sun 09 Mar 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Sat 15 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 1 - 0
Wed 19 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 3 - 2
Sat 22 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 2 - 3
Sat 29 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 3 - 1
Wed 02 Apr 19:45 A NPL League Cup Macclesfield Town 0 - 0
Sat 05 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 2
Mon 07 Apr 19:45 H NPL League Cup Macclesfield Town 4 - 1
Wed 09 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 1 - 1
Sat 12 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 2 - 1
Mon 14 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gateshead 3 - 3
Thu 17 Apr 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Mossley 4 - 0
Sat 19 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Workington 2 - 2
Mon 21 Apr 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Mossley 3 - 2
Thu 24 Apr 19:45 H NPL League Cup Marine 1 - 0
Sat 26 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 0 - 0
Wed 30 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 1 - 0
Fri 02 May 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 0 - 0
Sat 03 May 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Southport 2 - 0
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Caernarfon Town 1 - 3
Mon 25 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 3 - 1
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Oswestry Town 1 - 0
Mon 01 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 2 - 1
Sat 06 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 2
Tue 09 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 1 - 0
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Rhyl 1 - 1
Wed 17 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Rhyl 3 - 4
Sat 20 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 3 - 4
Wed 24 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 3 - 2
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Emley 2 - 2
Mon 29 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Emley 1 - 4
Sat 04 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 1
Tue 07 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 2
Mon 13 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 3 - 0
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 0 - 2
Mon 20 Oct 19:45 H Inter League Cup Macclesfield Town 2 - 2
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 1 - 1
Tue 28 Oct 19:45 A Inter League Cup Macclesfield Town 0 - 2
Sat 01 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 0 - 2
Mon 03 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 2 - 5
Sat 08 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 0 - 0
Wed 12 Nov 19:45 A Inter League Cup Scarborough 2 - 1
Sat 15 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 3 - 5
Mon 17 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 1
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Mossley 3 - 3
Mon 24 Nov 19:45 A FA Trophy Mossley 3 - 1
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 3 - 1
Tue 02 Dec 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
Sat 06 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 4
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 2
Mon 15 Dec 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Mossley 1 - 1
Fri 26 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Oswestry Town 7 - 0
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Workington 2 - 5
Thu 01 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 0 - 1
Sat 03 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Workington 0 - 1
Tue 06 Jan 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Droylsden 1 - 2
Sat 24 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 5 - 0
Mon 26 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Christleton 5 - 2
Sat 31 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 0 - 0
Sat 07 Feb 15:00 H NPL League Cup Witton Albion 1 - 0
Mon 09 Feb 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 0
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 2 - 0
Mon 16 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 4 - 3
Sat 21 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Rhyl 1 - 1
Mon 23 Feb 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Ashton United 3 - 0
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 3 - 0
Tue 03 Mar 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Droylsden 4 - 1
Sat 07 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 6 - 1
Tue 10 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Altrincham 1 - 1
Thu 12 Mar 19:45 A NPL League Cup Macclesfield Town 4 - 0
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 0 - 2
Mon 16 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Altrincham 4 - 4
Sat 21 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 2
Mon 23 Mar 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Ashton United 0 - 3
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 5 - 2
Mon 30 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Rhyl 2 - 2
Thu 02 Apr 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Mossley 3 - 1
Mon 06 Apr 19:45 H NPL Shield Gateshead 2 - 4
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 2
Mon 13 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 6 - 0
Mon 20 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 1 - 0
Thu 23 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 0 - 2
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Caernarfon Town 4 - 2
Tue 28 Apr 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Accrington Stanley 5 - 2
Sat 02 May 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Macclesfield Town 1 - 3
Tue 05 May 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Barrow 2 - 1
Wed 26 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Caernarfon Town 1 - 1
Sat 29 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 1
Mon 31 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 4 - 1
Sat 05 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Rhyl 1 - 1
Mon 07 Sep 19:45 A Inter League Cup Mossley 0 - 1
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Mossley 1 - 0
Mon 14 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 1
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Southport 1 - 0
Tue 22 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 1 - 1
Sat 26 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Leek Town 2 - 1
Mon 28 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Workington 6 - 0
Sat 03 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 0
Mon 05 Oct 19:45 H Inter League Cup Macclesfield Town 3 - 4
Tue 13 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 4 - 1
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 2 - 1
Mon 19 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Rhyl 0 - 0
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 2 - 0
Tue 27 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 4 - 2
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 5 - 1
Mon 02 Nov 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Radcliffe Borough 6 - 1
Mon 09 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 0
Sat 14 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 2 - 1
Wed 18 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Oswestry Town 0 - 2
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Leek Town 0 - 1
Mon 23 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 2 - 1
Sat 28 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 1 - 1
Mon 30 Nov 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Curzon Ashton 3 - 1
Sat 05 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 0 - 5
Mon 07 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 3 - 3
Sat 12 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 5 - 1
Mon 14 Dec 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Irlam 3 - 1
Sat 19 Dec 15:00 H FA Trophy Altrincham 0 - 1
Mon 28 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 3
Sat 02 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gateshead 2 - 1
Sat 09 Jan 15:00 H NPL League Cup Worksop Town 1 - 0
Wed 13 Jan 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Radcliffe Borough 2 - 3
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 0 - 2
Sat 30 Jan 15:00 H Cheshire Senior Cup General Chemicals 3 - 1
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 3 - 4
Mon 15 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 3 - 0
Tue 23 Feb 19:45 A NPL League Cup Marine 3 - 1
Sun 28 Feb 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 7 - 3
Wed 02 Mar 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Curzon Ashton 2 - 4
Sat 05 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 2 - 0
Sat 12 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 3
Sat 19 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 0
Mon 21 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 1 - 4
Sat 26 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 1
Mon 28 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 3 - 1
Fri 01 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Caernarfon Town 2 - 1
Mon 04 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 0 - 4
Sat 09 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 4 - 2
Tue 12 Apr 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Irlam 0 - 2
Sat 16 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 1 - 1
Fri 22 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 0 - 1
Sat 30 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Workington 0 - 2
Mon 02 May 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 0 - 0
Mon 22 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 0 - 1
Sat 27 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 1 - 2
Mon 29 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 1 - 2
Sat 03 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 3 - 0
Wed 07 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 2 - 0
Sat 10 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 0 - 2
Mon 12 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 1 - 0
Sat 17 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Radcliffe Borough 0 - 2
Mon 19 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 0 - 2
Sat 24 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 2 - 1
Tue 27 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 2
Sat 01 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Chadderton 1 - 5
Tue 04 Oct 19:45 A Inter League Cup Goole Town 2 - 4
Sat 08 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 2 - 0
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Shepshed Charterhouse 3 - 0
Sat 15 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Northwich Victoria 1 - 1
Mon 17 Oct 19:45 A FA Cup Northwich Victoria 3 - 0
Sat 22 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Rhyl 1 - 2
Mon 24 Oct 19:45 H Inter League Cup Bangor City 2 - 0
Wed 26 Oct 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Darwen 2 - 4
Sat 29 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 3 - 1
Mon 31 Oct 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Horwich RMI 1 - 2
Sat 05 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 1 - 1
Mon 07 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 0 - 2
Sat 12 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 1 - 1
Mon 14 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 3 - 2
Sat 19 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 4 - 0
Sat 26 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 7 - 1
Sat 03 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 0 - 1
Sat 10 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 1 - 2
Sun 11 Dec 19:45 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy South Liverpool 3 - 1
Sat 17 Dec 15:00 A NPL League Cup Droylsden 1 - 5
Sun 18 Dec 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy South Liverpool 4 - 2
Mon 26 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
Sat 31 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Caernarfon Town 1 - 0
Mon 02 Jan 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 2 - 2
Mon 09 Jan 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gateshead 5 - 0
Sat 14 Jan 15:00 A FA Trophy Stockton 1 - 4
Sat 21 Jan 15:00 A NPL League Cup Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 0
Mon 23 Jan 19:45 H Inter League Cup Frickley Athletic 2 - 0
Sat 28 Jan 15:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Cammell Laird 1 - 3
Mon 30 Jan 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 04 Feb 15:00 H FA Trophy Gretna 1 - 1
Tue 07 Feb 19:45 A FA Trophy Gretna 2 - 3
Sat 11 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 1
Mon 13 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 1 - 0
Sat 18 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 3 - 0
Mon 20 Feb 19:45 H Inter League Cup Stafford Rangers 1 - 0
Sat 25 Feb 15:00 A FA Trophy Windsor & Eton 2 - 2
Mon 27 Feb 19:45 H FA Trophy Windsor & Eton 2 - 0
Sat 04 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 0
Tue 07 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 4 - 2
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 H FA Trophy Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0
Tue 14 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 3 - 2
Sat 18 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 0 - 0
Wed 22 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 1 - 0
Sat 25 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Southport 0 - 2
Mon 27 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 2
Wed 29 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 0 - 2
Sat 01 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Marine 4 - 1
Mon 03 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 0
Sat 08 Apr 15:00 H FA Trophy Telford United 0 - 1
Mon 10 Apr 19:45 H Inter League Cup Runcorn 2 - 1
Sat 15 Apr 15:00 A FA Trophy Telford United 3 - 0
Mon 17 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Rhyl 4 - 2
Wed 19 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 2
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 2 - 0
Tue 25 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 3 - 1
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 2 - 0
Mon 01 May 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 1 - 2
Tue 02 May 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 1 - 1
Sat 06 May 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Caernarfon Town 4 - 0
Sun 07 May 19:45 H Inter League Cup Barnet 3 - 3
Mon 28 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 1
Sat 02 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gateshead 4 - 0
Wed 06 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 3 - 3
Sat 09 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 1
Wed 13 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Colne Dynamoes 1 - 3
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Sheffield 0 - 1
Mon 18 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 2 - 1
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 2 - 1
Wed 27 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 0 - 1
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Bangor City 2 - 1
Mon 02 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Caernarfon Town 3 - 0
Sat 07 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 1 - 2
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 A Inter League Cup Frickley Athletic 2 - 3
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Marine 0 - 1
Mon 16 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 1 - 0
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 0
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Colne Dynamoes 2 - 2
Wed 01 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 2 - 1
Sat 04 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 2
Mon 06 Nov 19:45 H Inter League Cup Rhyl 6 - 1
Sat 11 Nov 15:00 A Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 0
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Shepshed Charterhouse 0 - 2
Tue 21 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 1 - 2
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 3
Sun 26 Nov 19:45 A Inter League Cup Bishop Auckland 2 - 4
Sat 02 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 6 - 0
Mon 04 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 3 - 1
Sat 09 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Caernarfon Town 1 - 1
Tue 12 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 2
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 A NPL League Cup Leek Town 2 - 2
Mon 18 Dec 19:45 H NPL League Cup Leek Town 3 - 0
Tue 26 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 0 - 1
Mon 01 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 1 - 3
Sat 06 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 1 - 1
Mon 08 Jan 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 0 - 2
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 A FA Trophy Gretna 2 - 2
Sun 14 Jan 19:45 H FA Trophy Gretna 1 - 1
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 A NPL League Cup Congleton Town 2 - 3
Mon 22 Jan 19:45 H FA Trophy Gretna 2 - 1
Sat 27 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 0 - 2
Wed 31 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup General Chemicals 1 - 2
Sat 03 Feb 15:00 A FA Trophy Kingstonian 2 - 1
Mon 05 Feb 19:45 H Lancashire Floodlight Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0
Wed 14 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Congleton Town 1 - 2
Sat 17 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Rhyl 3 - 1
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 0 - 1
Sat 03 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Southport 0 - 0
Mon 05 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 4 - 0
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 H Inter League Cup Harrow Borough 3 - 2
Tue 13 Mar 19:45 A NPL League Cup Colne Dynamoes 1 - 2
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 0 - 2
Mon 19 Mar 19:45 H NPL League Cup Bishop Auckland 4 - 0
Sat 24 Mar 15:00 A NPL League Cup Bishop Auckland 2 - 1
Mon 26 Mar 19:45 H Inter League Cup Colne Dynamoes 4 - 1
Wed 28 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Shepshed Charterhouse 4 - 2
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 3 - 2
Mon 02 Apr 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Altrincham 2 - 1
Sat 07 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 1 - 0
Wed 11 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 1 - 2
Fri 13 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 2 - 3
Mon 16 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 3
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 0 - 0
Tue 24 Apr 19:45 H NPL League Cup Gateshead 1 - 0
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 0
Tue 01 May 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 1
Fri 04 May 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 0
Mon 07 May 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 1 - 0
Sun 13 May 19:45 H Inter League Cup Bishops Stortford 2 - 4
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 1 - 3
Mon 27 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 6 - 2
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Southport 1 - 1
Mon 03 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 5 - 0
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Harrogate Town 7 - 0
Tue 11 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 3 - 1
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Oakham United 1 - 2
Mon 17 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Shepshed Charterhouse 7 - 0
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 1 - 0
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Hednesford Town 2 - 2
Mon 01 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Hednesford Town 5 - 2
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 3
Tue 09 Oct 19:45 A Inter League Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup South Liverpool 1 - 1
Wed 17 Oct 19:45 A FA Cup South Liverpool 3 - 1
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 2 - 0
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 0 - 0
Mon 29 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Leek Town 0 - 2
Sat 03 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 1 - 3
Mon 05 Nov 19:45 H Inter League Cup Bishop Auckland 3 - 2
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 4 - 0
Mon 12 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 5 - 3
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Shepshed Charterhouse 1 - 4
Tue 20 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 3 - 0
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 2 - 0
Wed 28 Nov 19:45 A Inter League Cup Southport 2 - 1
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 3
Mon 10 Dec 19:45 H NPL League Cup Fleetwood Town 3 - 3
Sat 15 Dec 15:00 A NPL League Cup Fleetwood Town 1 - 0
Mon 17 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 1
Sat 29 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 1 - 2
Tue 01 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 2 - 2
Sat 05 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 3 - 1
Sat 12 Jan 15:00 H FA Trophy Stafford Rangers 1 - 2
Sat 19 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 0 - 0
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Leek Town 1 - 1
Sat 02 Feb 15:00 H FA Trophy Emley 0 - 0
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 1
Mon 18 Feb 19:45 A FA Trophy Emley 3 - 2
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Droylsden 1 - 0
Mon 25 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 2 - 1
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 1 - 1
Tue 05 Mar 19:45 H NPL Shield Leek Town 1 - 2
Mon 11 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 3 - 1
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 4 - 1
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 4 - 5
Thu 28 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 2 - 3
Sat 30 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0
Mon 01 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Sat 06 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2
Tue 09 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Droylsden 2 - 0
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Marine 0 - 0
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 3 - 0
Mon 22 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 0 - 3
Mon 29 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division South Liverpool 9 - 1
Thu 02 May 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 1 - 0
Mon 26 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 4 - 1
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 1 - 3
Tue 03 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 0
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 4 - 0
Tue 10 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 2 - 0
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Warrington Town 1 - 0
Mon 16 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 2
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 5 - 1
Mon 23 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 1 - 1
Sat 28 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bangor City 2 - 2
Tue 01 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bangor City 2 - 2
Sat 05 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 0 - 1
Mon 07 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 1
Sat 12 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 1 - 1
Tue 15 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Goole Town 0 - 1
Sat 19 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 4 - 0
Mon 21 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 1 - 2
Sat 26 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Shepshed Albion 1 - 2
Tue 29 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Leek Town 3 - 3
Sat 02 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Droylsden 3 - 1
Mon 04 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 7 - 0
Tue 12 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 2 - 0
Sat 16 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 2 - 1
Sat 23 Nov 15:00 A NPL League Cup Bishop Auckland 1 - 0
Mon 25 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Vauxhall GM 1 - 0
Sat 07 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 1
Mon 16 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Emley 0 - 0
Thu 26 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Wed 01 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 1 - 1
Sat 04 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Shepshed Albion 3 - 1
Tue 14 Jan 19:45 A FA Trophy Northwich Victoria 1 - 0
Sat 18 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 3 - 2
Sat 25 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 1 - 1
Sat 01 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 3 - 0
Sat 08 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Droylsden 3 - 2
Mon 10 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 3 - 2
Sat 15 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Emley 5 - 3
Sat 29 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 0 - 2
Sat 07 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Southport 2 - 0
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 3 - 0
Sat 21 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 2 - 1
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Whitley Bay 0 - 1
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 2 - 0
Thu 16 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Marine 0 - 4
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Leek Town 1 - 0
Sun 19 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Mon 24 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 0
Sat 29 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 0 - 0
Mon 31 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Mossley 1 - 2
Sat 05 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 0
Mon 07 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 2 - 6
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Accrington Stanley 1 - 5
Wed 16 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Winsford United 1 - 0
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 2 - 2
Tue 22 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Southport 1 - 0
Sat 26 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Whitley Bay 2 - 1
Mon 28 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 0 - 1
Sat 03 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Whitley Bay 1 - 0
Mon 05 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 3 - 1
Sat 10 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 2 - 1
Tue 13 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 3 - 1
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 2
Mon 19 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Leek Town 2 - 4
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 3 - 5
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Droylsden 2 - 1
Mon 02 Nov 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Caernarfon Town 2 - 1
Sat 07 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 3 - 3
Sat 14 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 3 - 3
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 3 - 0
Mon 23 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Warrington Town 1 - 2
Sat 28 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Droylsden 1 - 0
Sat 05 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Emley 1 - 0
Sat 12 Dec 15:00 H NPL League Cup Droylsden 3 - 2
Sat 19 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Leek Town 3 - 3
Mon 28 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Winsford United 3 - 3
Fri 01 Jan 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mossley 4 - 2
Sat 09 Jan 15:00 H FA Trophy Runcorn 1 - 2
Sat 16 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 4 - 1
Mon 18 Jan 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Glossop North End 4 - 0
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Emley 1 - 5
Wed 03 Feb 19:45 A NPL League Cup Winsford United 4 - 0
Sat 06 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Goole Town 3 - 3
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 2 - 4
Mon 15 Feb 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 2 - 2
Sat 20 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 1 - 1
Mon 22 Feb 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Curzon Ashton 1 - 0
Sat 27 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 2 - 1
Sat 06 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 4 - 0
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 0 - 1
Sat 20 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Southport 1 - 1
Fri 02 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 1 - 2
Sat 10 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 3 - 1
Mon 12 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 1 - 1
Mon 19 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 2
Sat 24 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 3 - 1
Sat 01 May 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 7 - 2
Mon 23 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Emley 2 - 2
Sat 28 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bridlington 4 - 0
Mon 30 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 2 - 1
Sat 04 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 2 - 1
Tue 07 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 3 - 0
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Colwyn Bay 4 - 1
Sat 18 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Winsford United 2 - 2
Mon 20 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 4 - 0
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 4 - 0
Sat 02 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Knowsley United 3 - 1
Mon 04 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 3
Sat 09 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Boston United 2 - 1
Thu 14 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Boston United 3 - 1
Sat 16 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 3
Tue 19 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 2 - 1
Sat 23 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 1
Mon 25 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Droylsden 4 - 2
Sat 30 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Winsford United 1 - 1
Mon 01 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 2 - 3
Sat 06 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Knowsley United 2 - 1
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 1 - 0
Mon 15 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Leek Town 0 - 0
Sat 20 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 0 - 1
Sat 27 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Accrington Stanley 2 - 0
Wed 01 Dec 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn 2 - 1
Tue 07 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Leek Town 3 - 0
Sat 11 Dec 15:00 H NPL League Cup Matlock Town 4 - 0
Sat 01 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Knowsley United 0 - 0
Mon 03 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Whitley Bay 2 - 0
Sat 08 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 1 - 1
Sat 15 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 1 - 2
Sat 22 Jan 15:00 A FA Trophy Spennymoor United 2 - 1
Sat 29 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 1 - 1
Mon 31 Jan 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Caernarfon Town 0 - 5
Sat 05 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 4 - 2
Sat 12 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 1 - 2
Mon 14 Feb 19:45 H NPL League Cup Colwyn Bay 2 - 1
Sat 19 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bridlington 6 - 1
Mon 21 Feb 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Leek Town 5 - 0
Mon 07 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 1 - 0
Sat 12 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Emley 2 - 1
Mon 14 Mar 19:45 H NPL League Cup Great Harwood 5 - 2
Thu 17 Mar 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Mossley 0 - 4
Sat 19 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 1
Sat 26 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Leek Town 5 - 0
Mon 28 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Droylsden 3 - 3
Thu 31 Mar 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Ashton United 3 - 0
Sat 02 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 1 - 4
Mon 04 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Whitley Bay 6 - 0
Thu 07 Apr 19:45 H NPL League Cup Leek Town 3 - 1
Sat 09 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 2 - 1
Wed 13 Apr 19:45 A NPL League Cup Leek Town 3 - 2
Sat 16 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 4 - 1
Tue 19 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 4 - 1
Sat 23 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 1 - 1
Thu 28 Apr 19:45 H NPL League Cup Spennymoor United 1 - 3
Sat 30 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Fleetwood Town 5 - 2
Wed 04 May 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Droylsden 4 - 1
Mon 22 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Winsford United 1 - 2
Sat 27 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Guiseley 1 - 2
Mon 29 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 1 - 2
Sat 03 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 0 - 1
Mon 05 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Emley 1 - 1
Sat 10 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Hallam 0 - 3
Wed 14 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Boston United 2 - 1
Sat 17 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 1 - 0
Mon 19 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 2
Mon 26 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Colwyn Bay 2 - 2
Wed 28 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Colwyn Bay 8 - 0
Sat 01 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morecambe 1 - 4
Mon 03 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Nantwich Town 7 - 1
Sat 08 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Eastwood Town 1 - 1
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Eastwood Town 3 - 0
Sat 15 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 2
Mon 17 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 4 - 3
Sat 22 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Warrington Town 1 - 1
Wed 26 Oct 19:45 A FA Cup Warrington Town 0 - 2
Sat 29 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 2 - 3
Wed 02 Nov 19:45 A NPL League Cup Accrington Stanley 2 - 0
Sat 05 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 1 - 1
Sat 12 Nov 15:00 H FA Cup Darlington 1 - 3
Sat 19 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 1
Mon 21 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Colwyn Bay 5 - 0
Sat 26 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Boston United 1 - 0
Sat 03 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 4 - 1
Wed 07 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Alfreton Town 2 - 2
Sat 10 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Knowsley United 1 - 2
Tue 13 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Morecambe 1 - 3
Sat 17 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 0 - 1
Mon 19 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Alfreton Town 3 - 0
Mon 26 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Spennymoor United 1 - 1
Sat 31 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Whitley Bay 3 - 0
Sat 07 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 3 - 1
Sat 14 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 1 - 0
Tue 17 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 1 - 0
Sat 21 Jan 15:00 A FA Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 3
Mon 23 Jan 19:45 H FA Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Sat 28 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Horwich RMI 2 - 1
Mon 30 Jan 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Knowsley United 3 - 0
Sat 04 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 1 - 0
Mon 06 Feb 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Glossop North End 1 - 0
Wed 08 Feb 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Winsford United 5 - 1
Sat 11 Feb 15:00 H FA Trophy Telford United 2 - 0
Sat 18 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Droylsden 5 - 2
Sat 25 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 0 - 2
Sat 04 Mar 15:00 A FA Trophy Runcorn 0 - 0
Mon 06 Mar 19:45 H FA Trophy Runcorn 4 - 0
Wed 08 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Boston United 3 - 0
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Guiseley 3 - 3
Mon 13 Mar 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Ashton United 2 - 4
Sat 18 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 1
Tue 21 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 1 - 0
Sat 25 Mar 15:00 A FA Trophy Marine 1 - 3
Mon 27 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 5 - 1
Sat 01 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Boston United 1 - 0
Mon 03 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Droylsden 3 - 3
Sat 08 Apr 15:00 A FA Trophy Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0
Mon 10 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 6 - 0
Sat 15 Apr 15:00 H FA Trophy Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0
Mon 17 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 4 - 2
Thu 20 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Spennymoor United 1 - 1
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 6 - 3
Tue 25 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 1
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Emley 1 - 3
Mon 01 May 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup 2 - 1
Fri 05 May 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 1 - 2
Mon 21 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 1 - 1
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2
Mon 28 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Droylsden 0 - 2
Sat 02 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Knowsley United 2 - 1
Mon 04 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Winsford United 0 - 1
Sat 09 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Winterton Rangers 6 - 0
Tue 12 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 1 - 3
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Boston United 0 - 3
Tue 19 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Emley 1 - 0
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Denaby United 1 - 2
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bamber Bridge 3 - 3
Mon 02 Oct 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Winsford United 1 - 4
Sat 07 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Colwyn Bay 1 - 2
Mon 09 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Knowsley United 5 - 0
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Buxton 0 - 1
Mon 16 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 5 - 1
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bamber Bridge 2 - 3
Mon 23 Oct 19:45 H NPL League Cup Ashton United 3 - 1
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 2 - 1
Tue 31 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 0
Sat 04 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Spennymoor United 3 - 2
Sat 11 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Leek Town 3 - 2
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Guiseley 0 - 1
Tue 21 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 3
Sat 25 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Marine 4 - 0
Sat 02 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 1 - 1
Sat 09 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 7 - 0
Mon 11 Dec 19:45 H NPL League Cup Marine 5 - 3
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 3 - 1
Mon 01 Jan 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 0 - 0
Sat 06 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 0 - 0
Tue 09 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Leek Town 2 - 2
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Winsford United 1 - 4
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 A FA Trophy Marine 0 - 0
Mon 22 Jan 19:45 H FA Trophy Marine 0 - 0
Thu 01 Feb 19:45 H FA Trophy Marine 3 - 0
Sat 03 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 1 - 3
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 H FA Trophy Welling United 4 - 1
Tue 13 Feb 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Maine Road 1 - 2
Sat 17 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 4 - 1
Thu 22 Feb 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Leek Town 2 - 0
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 3 - 0
Mon 26 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 2 - 1
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 H FA Trophy Carshalton Athletic 3 - 2
Tue 05 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 0 - 3
Thu 07 Mar 19:45 H NPL League Cup Lancaster City 5 - 1
Sat 09 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Chorley 3 - 1
Tue 12 Mar 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 1 - 1
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 1
Mon 18 Mar 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 H FA Trophy Stevenage Borough 3 - 2
Tue 26 Mar 19:45 A NPL League Cup Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 2
Thu 28 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Guiseley 0 - 2
Sat 30 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Guiseley 1 - 1
Mon 01 Apr 19:45 H NPL League Cup Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 0
Wed 03 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Emley 7 - 2
Sat 06 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Boston United 2 - 4
Mon 08 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 1 - 1
Wed 10 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 4 - 0
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 H FA Trophy Northwich Victoria 1 - 2
Mon 15 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 0
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 A FA Trophy Northwich Victoria 1 - 0
Mon 22 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 5 - 1
Wed 24 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Guiseley 1 - 1
Fri 26 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Droylsden 1 - 1
Sun 28 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 4 - 1
Tue 30 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Chorley 1 - 1
Fri 03 May 19:45 H NPL League Cup Leek Town 1 - 1
Sat 04 May 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Leek Town 0 - 1
Mon 06 May 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 1 - 3
Tue 07 May 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Curzon Ashton 2 - 2
Sat 24 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Lancaster City 0 - 4
Mon 26 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Runcorn 2 - 0
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 1 - 1
Mon 02 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Emley 2 - 4
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 2 - 1
Mon 09 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Winsford United 0 - 0
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Warrington Town 0 - 1
Tue 17 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 0 - 0
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 1 - 0
Wed 25 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Alfreton Town 0 - 3