Mon 26 Aug |
19:45 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Stockport County Reserves |
5 - 0
|
Sat 31 Aug |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Altrincham |
1 - 2
|
Wed 04 Sep |
19:45 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Stockport County Reserves |
0 - 2
|
Sat 07 Sep |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Wrexham Reserves |
2 - 1
|
Mon 09 Sep |
19:45 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Runcorn |
3 - 0
|
Sat 14 Sep |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Winsford United |
1 - 0
|
Mon 16 Sep |
19:45 |
H |
Cheshire League Challenge Cup |
Stalybridge Celtic |
5 - 1
|
Sat 21 Sep |
15:00 |
A |
FA Cup |
Ellesmere Port Town |
5 - 0
|
Wed 25 Sep |
19:45 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Northwich Victoria |
0 - 0
|
Sat 28 Sep |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Ellesmere Port Town |
4 - 0
|
Mon 30 Sep |
19:45 |
H |
Cheshire League Challenge Cup |
Stafford Rangers |
4 - 0
|
Sat 05 Oct |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Macclesfield Town |
4 - 2
|
Sat 12 Oct |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Port Vale Reserves |
1 - 2
|
Sat 19 Oct |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Wrexham Reserves |
2 - 2
|
Sat 26 Oct |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Wellington Town |
2 - 2
|
Sat 02 Nov |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Port Vale Reserves |
2 - 1
|
Sat 09 Nov |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Crewe Alexandra Reserves |
2 - 2
|
Sat 16 Nov |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Bangor City |
3 - 0
|
Sat 23 Nov |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Tranmere Reserves |
5 - 6
|
Sat 30 Nov |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Macclesfield Town |
2 - 4
|
Sat 07 Dec |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Witton Albion |
2 - 4
|
Sat 14 Dec |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Stafford Rangers |
5 - 0
|
Sat 21 Dec |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Buxton |
1 - 2
|
Wed 25 Dec |
19:45 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Stalybridge Celtic |
2 - 1
|
Thu 26 Dec |
19:45 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Mossley |
2 - 5
|
Sat 28 Dec |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Altrincham |
1 - 2
|
Wed 01 Jan |
19:45 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Northwich Victoria |
7 - 1
|
Sat 04 Jan |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Tranmere Reserves |
3 - 3
|
Sat 11 Jan |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Wellington Town |
5 - 3
|
Sat 18 Jan |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Chester Reserves |
2 - 3
|
Sat 01 Feb |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire Senior Cup |
Runcorn |
3 - 1
|
Sat 08 Feb |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Buxton |
0 - 1
|
Sat 15 Feb |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire League Challenge Cup |
Rhyl Athletic |
6 - 1
|
Sat 22 Feb |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Ellesmere Port Town |
3 - 0
|
Sat 01 Mar |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Witton Albion |
2 - 0
|
Sat 08 Mar |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Bangor City |
6 - 2
|
Sat 15 Mar |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Stafford Rangers |
0 - 1
|
Wed 19 Mar |
19:45 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Chester Reserves |
4 - 0
|
Sat 22 Mar |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Congleton Town |
1 - 2
|
Wed 26 Mar |
19:45 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Runcorn |
4 - 0
|
Sat 29 Mar |
15:00 |
H |
Manchester Intermediate Cup |
Mossley |
3 - 1
|
Sat 05 Apr |
15:00 |
A |
Cheshire County League |
Stalybridge Celtic |
1 - 3
|
Sun 06 Apr |
19:45 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Congleton Town |
3 - 0
|
Tue 08 Apr |
19:45 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Mossley |
2 - 1
|
Mon 14 Apr |
19:45 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Crewe Alexandra Reserves |
2 - 2
|
Mon 21 Apr |
19:45 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Rhyl Athletic |
4 - 0
|
Sat 26 Apr |
15:00 |
H |
Cheshire County League |
Winsford United |
5 - 3
|
Thu 01 May |
19:45 |
A |
Manchester Intermediate Cup |
Stalybridge Celtic |
1 - 0
|